Jump to content
FORUMS
Sign in to follow this  
Stan

Dragonflight Beta Game Credits

Recommended Posts

gpUWzhn.jpg

The latest Dragonflight Beta build adds game credits for the Dragonflight expansion.

end_credits.jpg

If you ever wondered how big the World of Warcraft team is, check out the credits!

Game Credits

GAME DESIGN

Blizzard Entertainment

LEADERSHIP

Franchise General Manager

John Hight

Vice President, Development Operations

Jennifer Lew

Executive Producer

Holly Longdale

Game Director

Ion Hazzikostas

Associate Game Directors

Morgan Day
Jeremy Feasel

Production Director

Patrick Dawson

Associate Production Directors

Shani Edwards
Danielle Engels
Clayton Stone
Richard Taylor

Art Director

Ely Cannon

Associate Art Director

Tina A. Wang

Technical Director

Frank Kowalkowski

Associate Technical Directors

Paul Watkins
Darren Williams
Jared Zondler

Director of Development Operations

Jeff Parrott

Lead Animator

Andrew Arnett

Lead Character Artists

Dusty Nolting
Kelvin Tan

Lead Dungeon Artists

Ryan L. Cooper
Shem Dawson

Lead Environment Artist

Matthew Heyman

Lead FX Artist

Sarah Carmody

Lead Prop Artist

Jay Hwang

Lead Technical Artist

Dan Delapena

Lead Visual Development Artist

Gabriel Gonzalez

Art Manager

Rachel Myre

Lead Combat Designer

Brian Holinka

Lead Cinematic Narrative Designer

Terran Gregory

Lead Content Designer

Luke Sigmund

Lead Encounter Designers

Michael Nuthals
Matt Villers

Lead Level Designers

Julien Tremblay
Sarah Boulian Verrall

Lead Narrative Designer

Steve Danuser

Lead Quest Designers

Helen Cheng
Maria Hamilton

Lead Rewards Designer

Phil Zeleski

Lead UX Designers

Crash Reed
Laura Sardinha Kidde

Design Managers

Kenny Heater
Jonathan Moon Shaw

Lead Automation Engineer

Craig Steele

Lead Classic Engineers

Brian Birmingham
Ana Resendez

Lead Engine Engineers

Ryan Anderson
John Lytle

Lead Gameplay Engineers

Charles Gast
Patrick Magruder

Lead Mobile Engineer

John-Mark Hemphill

Lead Server Engineers

Erik Olof Gunnar Andersson
Matt Bessey
Kurtis McCathern
Daniel Story
Kenneth Williams

Lead Systems Technology Engineer

Collin Murray

Lead Tools Engineers

John Cash
Steven Dwyer
Chris Gearhart

Lead UI Engineers

Andy Churchill
John Mikros

Engineering Managers

Derek Reiser
Sarah Rivera

Lead Producers

Tanya Huang
Alex Klontzas
Marcus Maczynski
Jay Maguire
Christi Nishiyama

Sound Design Supervisor

David Rovin

Additional Leadership

Chris Robinson

ART

Animators

John Butkus
Carman Cheung
Cameron Christianson
Jason Dickol
Chelsea Dostert
Chris Fish
Caitlin Geels
Kyle Kenworthy
Marlowe Lexvold
Evan Miles
Ky Nguyen
John Scharmen
Jason Zirpolo

Brand Artist

Korey Regan

Character Artists

Calvin Boice
Sukjoo Choi
Bernardo Cristovao
Antoine Dupuis
Ariel Fain
Van Logan Franklin
Kaylee Gifford
Cody Harder
Daniel Hiew
Hwa Min Jung
Paul Lam
Jon McConnell
Aaron R. W. Morse
Jay Nam
Natacha Nielsen
Lars Robertson
Josh Shelnutt
Ancelmo Toledo
Miles Wadsworth

Character Outsource Supervisors

Eric Hart
Kenny McBride

Dungeon Outsource Supervisors

Jessica Dinh
Liz Waite

Dungeon Artists

Jeff Chang
Dawnson Chen
Jessica Clarke
Steve Crow
Jane DeSiena
Kaitlyn Firehock
Bruno Fortuna Parrela
Michele Hung
Leigh-Ann Johnson
Patrick Klisiewicz
Henry Dacthien Lam
Andrew Matthews
Jessica Murphy
Mohammad Nahas
Josh Rawlings
Dyanna Casas Roman
Sofia Syjuco
Fanny Vergne
Jordan Wills
Kevin Young

Environment Artists

Alexis Bierschbach
Cory Carrilio
Alexander Creamer
Jeffrey Duval
Morgan Hilber
Amber Hill
Kelli Hoover
Jessi Macko
Kate McKee
Elliot Picarello
Gustav Schmidt
Amy Smith

FX Artists

Max Anderson
Jamal Coleman
Kali Eve Goss
Sarah King
Caitlin Lange
Katie McAllister
Justin Peterson
Ronald Quach
Gregory Tapper
Ethan Loren Zink

Illustration Artist

Bayard Wu

Prop Art Supervisor

Jordan Powers

Prop Artists

Peter Burroughs
Jamie Chang
Jeffrey Chuang
Luis Garza
Niko Gesell
Mat Kolbeck
Lizabeth Leers
Mats Myrvold
Antonio Neves
Alexandra Quinby
Yili Tan

Technical Artists

Bonnie Kwon
Rob McNaughton
Tommy Rihn
Trevor Rothman
Micaela Davi Rubio
Isaac Shuey
Ty Viveiros

UI Artists

Casey Graham
Jillian Tipping
Emmanuel Jr Vasquez
Xiaodong Xu

Visual Development Artists

Maxence Burgel
Dave Greco
David Harrington
Forrest Imel
Justin Kauffman
Catarina Pulli
Lianna Tai

Additional Art

Josh Tallman

DESIGN

Classic Designers

Dara Diba
Tim Jones
Stormr Morgan
Sterling Rios
Anthony Trejo
Kris Zierhut

Combat Designers

Daniel Achterman
Kristin Ashouri
Graham Berger
Jared Coulston
J Gill
Dan Kramer
Owen Landgren
Benjamin Lee
Jade Martin
Ryan Masterson
Rodney Pare
Alex Ringe
Heidi Shellenberger
Alexander Talbott
Tylor Voydat

Content Designers

Justin Z. Bartlett
Daniel Boisselle
Brian Dowling
Olivia Fel
Paul Kubit
Evan Lee
Jake Miller
Serge Morozov
Pat Nagle
Leah Norris
Emma Rose
Mike Stout

Encounter Designers

Abigail Barber
Dylan Barker
Joe Cash
Stephen Cavallaro
Andrew De Sousa
Ken Dilks
Amber Dyerly
Paige Hicks
Ken Huang
Michael Liang
Matt Nemiah
Jonathan Newsham
Ed Piper
Taylor Sanders
Daniel Thomacos
Allen Vandegrift
Katrina Yepiz
Jason Zelechoski

Level Designers

Jestry Ahlswede
Matthew Armstrong
Sarah Benyona
Victor Cortis
Brent Critchfield
Michael Esten
Ian Gerdes
Travis Hickman
Travis Inman
Carson Marlow
Ryan Moore
Kristy Moret
Matthew Morris
Josh Navarro
Gary Platner
Rhett Torgoley
Jacquelyn Washington
Sara Wons
Amanda Wood

Narrative Designers

Sarah Arellano
Brian Campbell
Diandra Lasrado
Abigail Manuel
Nick McDowell
Anne Stickney

Quest Designers

Mateusz Albrewczynski
Josh Augustine
Katherine Bankson
Larry Boles
Jonathan Caraker
Keith Riley Co
Sarah Cotner
Eric Covington
Michael Ebert
Kim Flack
Kathryn Friesen
Arjun Gambhir
Yakir Garavelas
Laura Griego
Stephanie Han
Mark Kelada
Daniel Marthaler
Steve Martinez
Sean McCann
Alice O'Connell
Aaron Olson
Zachariah Owens
Jake Shillan
Jennifer Siino
Noah Smith
Laura Spreitzer
Zach Stark
Lee Thommock
Elise Valla
Rachel Vought
Ellery Wilder
Jackie Wiley
Stephanie Yoon

Rewards Designers

Justin Cage
Bret Cocking
Zed Grably--Shrager
Alejandro Grossman
Jeff Grow
Jeff Hamilton
Eric Holmberg-Weidler
Evan Lind
Tyler Neuhaus
Patrick Scarborough
Jonathon Sherwood
Allison Steele
Christopher Talbott
Tyler Youmans

Technical Designers

Landon Doi
Jared Gillis
Chloe Lister
Luna Meier
Peter Nott

UX Designers

Nara da Silva
Joanna Gianulis
Lillian Lee
Jeff Liu
Kristina Miles
Crystal Tam
Charlie White

Additional Design

Alan Castle

ENGINEERING

Audio Software Engineer

Kelly Michael Fox

Automation Software Engineers

Chris Davila
Jennifer Felton
Xing Jin
Matthew Mabrey
Jeremy Morton
Almir Sehic

Classic Engineers

Claire Cullen
Matthew Everett
Daniel Gutierrez
David Lawrence
Kyle Long
Chase Maguire
Aadarsh Patel
Elliot Roush
Daniel Schneider
Nora Valletta
Kevin Vigue
Frank Williams

Engine Engineers

Gabriel Belanger
Joshua Camille
Paul DeBerry
Jerry Frazier
Carl Glave
Scott Hartin
Sven Knutson
Yaohua Ma
CJ Ordog
Daniel Pageau
Max Rahm
Alexander Sanoja
Daniel Stephens
Caroline Sugianto

Gameplay Engineers

Emily Berger
Alex Carpentieri
James Collins III
Paden Cross
Dustin Daon
Maybri Flores Garcia
Byron Henze
Luke Herczeg
Nathan Hitchcock
Peter Hodge
Tim Hume
Noah Koecher
Alex Kudebeh
Christopher MacDonald
Harry Mao
Brandon Meesak
Isaac Redlon
Jessica Rizzo
Yuni Zheng

Mobile Engineers

Michael Chambers
Isaac Guan
Jared Hays
Tiger Lu

Pipeline Technical Artists

Chris Burnett
Sam Fung
Andry Jong
Richard Katz
Gavyn Thompson

Server Engineers

Jose Amador
Griffin Aswegan
Dylan Binder
Chad Catlett
Alexander Chan
Joshua Chapman
Rob Cherry
Kelly Chun
Joseph Cochran
Joel Deaguero
Emily Doherty
Ray Fanning
Chris Feltz
Kevin Fulkerson
N. Hajj
Michael Hampton
Valerie Hlavinka
Dusan Jan
Steven Lashower
Andrew Mintner
Isabelle Pettine
Aimee Pi
Vinay Sarpeshkar
Leah Smith
Matt Wenham

Systems Technology Engineers

Adam Batters
Ryan Hanlon
Jeff Mears
Matt Moening
Stephen Raub
Scott Stanfield
R. Blaine Whittle

Tools Engineers

Phoebe Babineau
Ian Combs
Christopher Beau Cooper
Michael Eads
Allan Haywood
Alyx Indigo
Jason Johannes
Manish Kapoor
Elsbeth Larkin
Ronald Leask
Zara Mann
Christopher Mayer
Kristy Mayo
Graham Meulendyks
Brandon Sanders
Robert Stivanson
David Valentine
Jason Weber

UI Engineers

Christopher Benoit
Nathan Bonfiglio
Anthony Davis
Michael De Sousa
Zo Douglass
Patrick Elia
Taylor Garcia
Robyn Haley
Aubrie Healy
Michael Kemski
Hale Obernolte
Serban Oprescu
Valentine Powell
Ben Slupik

Additional Engineering

Arin George
Alex Nicola
Devan Oatney
Orlando Salvatore

PRODUCTION

Game Producers

Kayla Arenas
Raymond Patrick Bartos
Kayla Brown
Linny Cooke Saverline
Krystel Cooper
Samuel Cooper
Keikei Day
Tom Ellis
Ofer Estline
Josh Greenfield
Kyle Hartline
Brecken Hipp
Steven Jaquith
Chad Jarrett
Michael Johnstone
Cinthia Kush
Angela Li
Adrienne Lim
Danforth Lincoln
Linda Lozano-Wade
Sydney Olmon
James Pugh
Paige Rahm
JJ Rivera
Ryan Schwind
John Shin
George Velev
Melissa Wakefield
Adam Wozniak
Gayeong Yoo
Judith Zachariae

Knowledge Manager

Emily Donnelly

SOUND

Sound Designers

Philip Eberhart
David Fries
Michael Hill
Andrew Holscher
Theresa Kim
Jonas Laster
Josh Miramontes
Justin Prymowicz

SUPPORT

Administrative Support

Rebecca Carmine
Steven Dowling Jr
Alexandra Wieting-Lukowski
Brett Wilcox

Human Resources

Debbie Lopez

COMMERCIAL

Commercial Leader

Chris Paulson

Business Operations

Michael Brewer
Jennifer Hauer
Mike Heywood
Yao Wen Yeo

Global Consumer Marketing

Justin Cafiero
Jessica Downey
Drew Elliott
Ariel Hernandez
Alexander Mangold
Ajay Ravi
Matt Small
Deuta Sulprizio

Creative Marketing Services

Ross Donaldson
Paul Finochio
Erik Jensen
Brian H. Kim
Justin Marcus
Benjamin Scanlon
Jessi Sosnovskaya
Hannah Straw
Ryan Tretter

Finance

Charles Gagne Cote
Nicholas Wu

Global Insights

Chris Cantrell
Jennifer Mallett
Brandon Polson
Robb Steel
Christopher Taylor
Liz Work

Global Publishing

João de Araujo Neto
Otis Blum
Gareth Cales
Kevin B. Carter
Brendan Docherty
Anna Ficek-Madej
Deirdre Hollis
Randy Jordan
Liam Knapp
Alex Lin
Syless Necole
Anthony Neshewat
Steve Perkins
Kester Robison
Bethany Stout
Danielle Vanderlip

Public Relations

Tobias Garsten
Andrew Meyer
Aramis Ramirez

TESTING

Test Director

Ron Gray

Test Manager

Doug Jacobs

Test Leads

Ayoub Azzam
Toni Conner
Christopher Ferraro
Peter Hsu
Carey Littlefield
David Quick
Erik Speeckaert
Kevin M. Starr
Kevin Zhao

Test Analysts

Sebastian Acosta
Michael Alcorn
Leticia Allain
Ciji Bambrick
Marlon Barroquillo
Justice Bentzel
Nyle Billups
Ellis Bouvia
Wesley Broadnax
Sarah Conway
Lauren Countess
Chase Culver
Nicholas DalSoglio
Alex deNoyelles
Corey Dopson
Tyler Dvorak
John Ehresmann
Zach Frame
Andrew Freeman
Ryan Galang
Kelli Greenfield
Herbert Haneke
Trevor Hilseth
Eric Hom
Justin Hong
Patrick Horaczek
Abigail Horn
Shaobo Hou
Chris Jacobson
Dan Johnson
Dae Kang
Ashley Kennedy
Judson Kidde
Jason K Kwon
Tyler Lewis
Parker Lim
Jean Luis
Stephen Lutterloh
Vivian Mai
Harley Miller
Natalie Natalino
Jesica O'Black
Kevin O'Brien
Carrie Patterson
Steve Peñate
Elissa Pendragon
Jimmy Phan
Kimberly Reed
Steve Rentas
Cody Rinehart
Jeremy Rodriquez
Jesse Ruderman
Andrew Rumer
Jordan Schilling
Xander Shiells
Matt Shipley
Justin Sloate
TJ Snyder
Nolan Speed
Francesco Spezzotti
Adrian TerBorg
Thomas Teshima
Perry Tsui
Chad Wheeldon
Austin White
Kea Yonni
Giovanni Zillinger

Lead Quality Software Engineer

Sharif Gaines

Quality Software Engineers

Will Burton
Kevin Hewitt
Nathan Kilker
Caleb Rosenquist
Matthew Salow
Nicholas Stallings
Jay Yang

Project Manager

Jessica Zhang

Classic Test Leads

Ryan Mozena

Classic Test Analysts

Cole Andersen
Morgan Kirkpatrick
Eric Lanham
Connor Leger
Senna Motto
Gregory Risselada
Andrew Vassallo

ADDITIONAL DEVELOPMENT

Additional Development

Raphael Ahad
Jinju Bang
Luke Bradaric
Ogulcan Buyuksandalyaci
Johnny Cash
Cassiel Chadwick
Julien Chaulot
Jenny Choi
Josiah Clark
Kay Crapoff
Lottie Dixon
Lucas Glovas-Kurtz
Brennen Green
Seth May
James McManus
Byron Miller
Josh Miller
Russ Petersen
Virak Pond-Tor
Alys Magdalena Portela
Beatriz Ribeiro dos Santos
Zachary Sewell
Tiffany Shen
Noah Shields
Molli Shuker
Paul Sullivan

Proletariat

Steve Ashley
Greg Barr
Lloyd Beaufils
Jason Beene
Jerry Behm
Ben Berens
Paul Bistoff
Gabi Boileau
Marian Bolalek
Marc Boutin
Dan Brakeley
Allison Brown
Rachel Bussone
Sung Choi
Joe Czop
Garrison Davis
Kat Dolan
Justin Emerson
Charlie Engelhard
Jack Fader
Mike Feldman
Melissa Ferrăo
Shane Flannigan
Sarah Francian
Melissa Frechette
Aaron Fryman
Dave Gardner
Lenny Gingello
Andrew Gotow
Becca Gray
Andrew Griesmann
Colby Harrison
Kassidy Helfant
Alyssa Herman
Kyle Hickey
Cassie Hoglund
Josh Hufton
Mac Hyman
Damon Iannuzzelli
Brett Jackson
Taylor Kemp
Cardell Kerr
Jesse Kurlancheek
Sarah LeBlanc
Michelle Lee
David Lennon
Keith Leon
Ryan Maloney
Leonie Manshanden
Ian Manzanero
Bryan Marshall
Trystan McCourt
Matt Mees
Avida Michaud
Chris Miles
Bob Moore
David Morón
Nick Mudry
Paul Murray
Norm Nazaroff
Jonathan Nickerson
Manuel Noyola
Dan Ogles
Cate Olsen
Dmitriy Palii
Adam Pastorello
Stacey Phillips
Gwen Powell
Toby Ragaini
Lis Rhodes
Jennie Rizzo
Sebastian Rodriguez
Jean Romero
Robbie Russell
Gordon Ryan
Anna Sakoi
Evan Schmidt
Josh Sheridan
Korbin Shuffleton
Zachary Singer
Seth Sivak
Pixie Smolowitz
John Sullivan
Celina Tong
James Van Nuland
Renato Vogelaar
Jay Wagner
Logan Wagoner
Cauê Waneck
Caleb Wheeler
Benny Wilson
Alex Winkler
Shawn Witt
Adolph Wong
Conn Wong
Mark Wood
Ben Wu
Stef Wu
Dustin Yost
Alex Zilbersher

TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND PRODUCT SUPPORT

BATTLE.NET & ONLINE PRODUCTS

Senior Vice President, Battle.net & Online Products

Martin Keely

Director, Data Platform

Ben Fox

Senior Director, Engineering

John Yaney

Senior Director, Platform Operations

Melissa Meyer

Senior Director, Product Management

David Howe
Rance Piatt

Senior Director, Platform Security

Matt Wheeler

Data Platform

Siddharth Reddy Aerva
Micheal Clagg
Itamar Cohen
AJ Davis
Aaron Doukas
Penghao Duan
George Green
Hanson Harris
Paul Hintz
Jeremy House
Chiemi Ishikawa
Shahar Katz
Eric Kittelson
David Kuhns
Brian Leung
Roberto Liang
Kenneth Logan
Darren Norton
Chris Santiago
Albert Serrano
Jared Stark
Ronald Tice
Jared Wasserman
Luke Wilson

Design

Christina Brooks
Michelle Chen
Felix Jung Hwan Choi
Guillaume Cournoyer
Aaron Crapo
Krystina Yitong Diao
Chris Guimarin
Jason Hastings
Hao Yang He
Thomas Heger
Diana Hubbard
Stacey Jae Hee Jang
Leticia Jones
Katherine Joplin
Seonghak Jung
Justin Lancaster
Eddie Lee
Ruchita Lodha
Kathy Ma
Alix Nguyen
Zac Pfaff
Joe Smiley
Katherine Titsworth
Michael Tseng
Arturo Vargas
Hansa Wahla
Norman Ying
Ricky Yu

Engineering

Lance Ahmu
Tae Hyoung Ahn
Hanna Alam
Steven Alfisi
Tony Allain
Nathaniel Ballinger
Cord Bartlett
Edward Beranek
Daniel Berman
Chris Bisbee
Joey Bleau
Harrison Booker
Benjamin Brown
Nathan Brown
Joe Broxterman
James Burroughs
Joao Calhandro
Adam Capone
Alex Cardenas
Sean Catchpole
Megan Chang
Firahs Chebbo
Justin Chen
Qi Ming Chen
Eric Chi
Seungki Choi
Phil Clay
Ada-Claire Cripps
Andrea Curo
Austin Davis
Roz de la Cruz-Ramos
Tianyi Deng
Sarah Doebler
Randal Droher
David Eckel
Ayaan Faraz
Joe Fessler
Matthew Follett
Bryan Frederick
Megan G. Wiz
Michael Ganzorig
Jed Gentry
Russell Glasser
Eitan Goldshtrom
Jason Goodrich
Stephen Gordon
Dean Grandquist
Tyler Gregory
Jason Hannanto
Adam Harris
Tyler Hartzheim
Claire Healy
Kelly Ho
James Hugard
Jasmine Hurst
James Ives
Renato Iwashima
Gary James
Gareth Jensen
Arthur Jones
Wonhee Jung
Dennis Kim
Yongbae Kim
Julie Ko
Megan Koh
Matthias Kohler
Sarma Kolavasi
Allen Byungsoo Koo
Brian (Bone Seung) Koo
David Koontz
Zachary Lark
Donald Lawrenz III
Shawn Le
Vedran Lebo
Daesup Lee
Eunyang Lee
Ockkyoung Leem
Spenser Li
Ben Lilley
Lulu Liu
Sanxing Liu
Mitchell Loftus
Brendan Loyot
Giovanni Lu
Zachary Lumpkins
J.C. Maddox
Michael C. Maggio
Pascha Maisenovich
Jonathan Manger
Christopher Matsumoto
John Matzen
Tripper McCarthy
John McCormick
Nick McKinnon
Mike McWilliams
Levi Michaels
Brian Miyamoto
Luis Munoz
Chris Myles
David Nguyen
Michael Nguyen
Andrew Nolan
Justin O'Dell
Eli Ofenstein
Sunanda Omkaram
Damon Osgood
Dahmian Owen
Sangyong Park
Nicholas Pennock
Jennifer Peterson
Ridley Phan Gray
Antoine Pickett
James Pool
Mike Powell
Carson Powers
Jerrod Putman
Faiz Rahman
Matthew Reddick
Meriel Regodon
Oscar Reyes de la Cruz
Kyle Riccio
Blake Robbins
Harry Robbins
Joshua R. Sanders
Stephen Santoro
David Schless
Vlad Semenov
Tushar V. Shah
Aleksei Sharygin
Hwachul Shin
Yoseph Solomon
Jennifer Soltau
Shashank Soni
Jeff Steele
Dan Stromberg
Taylor Sturtz
Justin Su
Fanny Suh
Sabrina Sukhin
Jeremy Tebangin
Bhumika Thakker
Ed Tischofer
Masako Toda
Becky Tomlinson
Tosho Toshev
Brandon Treadway
Elsa Tseng
Eric Turley
Patrick Turley
Andrew van Bindsbergen
Ryan Vance
Ali Vatani
Victor Villa
Heather Waters
Daniel A. Weltz
Scott White Jr
Taylor White
Stephen Whiting
Rick Wildes
Michael Wolfe
Jeffrey Wong
Eric Wu
Leo Wu
Melissa Xiong
Allyson Yamasaki
Andrew Yang
Jason Yata
Casey Yelland
Serena Young
Jack Zhang

Platform Operations

Brittany Barker
Heather Chen
Shannon R. Cooper
Lusine Davtyan
Nick Eisele
Jason Garcia
Jeremy Hammer
Sean Hern
XiaBing (Michelle) Jiang
Lance Kimberlin
Michael Kremer
Alexander Kwamin
Adam Massey
Lais Mussarra
Michael Paglione
Courtney Parker
Nilima Rao
Ryan Thompson
Vincent Tong
Terri Wellman

Product Management

Jeff Allison
Samantha Bagwell
James Bendikas
Liz Brooks
Ryan Burgess
James Cabel-Neil
Shane Cargilo
Michelle Caron
John Carpenter
Christopher Carty
Rob Cavanaugh
Max Chai
Brian Chung
Karen Conley
Korey Connor
Christopher Evans
Madison Fichtner
Caroline Fisher
Gary Gao
Frank Gilson
Michael Gomez
Karisa Goodell
Raj Jenveja
Eddie Kang
Josh Karuba
Art Kinsella
Benjamin Knapp
Peter Lailer
Scott Lantz
Naveen Lather
Kay Lee
Wesley Lewis
David Li
Jeff Magliola
Adam McDonald
David Mertz
Paul Munn
Micah Neely
Zhe Han Neo
Jennifer Nguyen
Cynthia Northrup
Reece Ormond
Michael Palumbo
Value Q
Andrew Ramirez
Christian Reynolds
Terra Richardson
Jeanay Rodriguez
Jonathan Schollenberger
Matt Shah
PJ Singh
Brian Starkey
Laura Tran
Nam Tran
Stephanie Valle
Ben Wagner
Mike Wallis
Sherry Weng
Matthew White
Josh Wing
Joe Zhou

Platform Security

Matthew Adams
Tyler Baetz
David Barrick
Mark Barrios
Rafael Calvo
Eric Camadine
Michael Caron
James Chao
Marc Hertogh
Manuel Hofer
Jacob T Joyce
Kurt Kaufmann
Dongwook Kim
Skye Knighton
Steph Krepcio
Tiffany Layton
Sirius Lu
Eric Luxa
Stephanie Lyon Peters
Brad Moshenko
Zach Nelson
Kyle J Otsu
David R. Holt IV
Clint Rice
Matthew Rice
Michael Rodriguez
Matt Spence
Peter Sutarjo
J.R. Swendseid
Kevin Szkudlapski
Timothy Tash
Peter Ty
Sebastiaan Van Doornspeek
Ismael Villeger
Emerson Wiley
Micah L Wilson
Sophia Worley
Zhuangyou Xu
Jack Yang
Mathew Young

COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATION

Vice President & Commercial Leader

Paw Larsen
Jon Spector

Commercial Directors

Jon Bankard
Paul Chiang
Gabe Chua
Kegan Clark
Vladimir Coho
David Cramer
Aimee Dennett
Jeremy Gaffney
Derek Heck
Josh Kerwin
Chris McCabe
Adam Plushner
Chase Shi
Austin Walterman

Community Team

Tyler Andreala
Rich Bantegui
Andy Belford
Adam Fletcher
CW Jung
Jodie Grace McKaughan
Kurt Ocher
Celso O'Donnell
Lana Williams

Publishing & Product Management Teams

Abby Albright
Sherif Disi
Danielle Garland
Minshik Kim
Michal T Leszczynski
Jonathan Mann
Patrick Mehta
Joshua Taber
Michelle Yang

Publishing Team

João S. de Araujo Neto
Scott Conway
Brandon Lee
Abraham Matias
David H. Park
Rachel Siteman
Melissa Smith
Nicholas Weiss

Commercial Organization Executive Support

Missy Hall
Shablis Kline
Andrea Rachelle

GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS

Senior Director, Corporate Communications

Andrew Reynolds

Senior Director, Global Editorial

Brad Crawford

Senior Director, Global Public Relations

Christy Mina Um

Global Communications Team

Claudia Camp
Eric Elliott
David Gredell
Laura Herzberg
Fabio Lo Zito
Cynthia Park
Maxim Samoylenko
Amelia Savery
Kevin Scarpati
Dylan Walker

DEVELOPMENT SERVICES

Vice President, Development Services

Ian Clarke

Development Services Blizzard Academy Management

Rex Luther

Development Services Blizzard Academy

Dani Chang
Angie Engelbert
David Tiscareno

Director, Business Strategy & Analytics

Maged Fares

Development Services Business Strategy & Analytics Management

Aleksej Avdejev
James Drosche
Andrew Pace
Cristiano Pereira
Megan Reynolds
Casey Shipp

Development Services Business Strategy & Analytics

Ulises Brage
Daniel Carpenter
Rafael del Rio Ravassa
Brian Libby
Vicky Martín Briasco
Michael Stokely
Patrick Wu
Dylan Zhao

Development Services Administrative Support

Kahlen Ryder

CUSTOMER SERVICE & SERVICE TECHNOLOGIES

Senior Regional Director, Customer Service, Europe

Ana Alfageme

Group Management, Customer Service

Robert Busch, Wonjae Jeong (Paul), Connie Liao, Erik Lindberg, Pete Mai, Jennifer Ni, Bruce Prescott, Jessica Stone, Fabien Tumminello

Customer Service Team

Shayra Adebor, Daniel Ahern, Luca Alesini, Paulo Almeida, Yuber Alter, Mateusz Ezra Altman, Ricardo Amaro, Hyojin An, Romney Anderson Dixon, Neil Anderson, Oksana Andok, David Angus, Pawel Antonik, Frederic Asselberghs, Bruno Assumpcao, Sebastien Avid, Roland Ayliffe, Karim Azman, Younes Baazzi, Maxence Bablon, Jonathan Bach, Anda Badmaev, Francisco Baez, Elif Bagci, Dimitrios Bampanaras, Robert Band, Jesse Barajas, Simon Bargain, David Barlow, Pedro Miguel Barrocas do Cabo, Ruquia Barry, Donovan Bautista, Stefan Belchev, Richard Bennett, Victoria Bennett-Keenan, Mario Berndt, Mateusz Bilski, Nick Blokker, Keith Boardman, Christian Bock, Sviatoslav Bohatykh, Patrick Bohrer, Lorenzo Borgini, Eden Bovi, Alexey Bozhor, Tomaz Braga Schlief, Brian Brennan, Jorge Alexandre Brito, Lucien Bui, Heather Burdett, Peter Burghardt, Crystal Burne, Scott Busbea, Carlos Caballero, Gauthier Cahen, Allan Campbell, Matthew Campbell, Daniela Canoy, Ruben Cardoso, Laura Casariego, Pedro Caseiro, Rodrigo Catarino, Elena Chan, David Chang, Noi Chang, Wayne Chang, Chara Chen, James Chen, Roy Chen, Kyle Chenoweth, Laurent Chevalier, Arnold Chiang, Sammy Chiang, Allen Chiou, Chimin Choi, Ryan Chu, Steven Chu, John Chuang, Elaine Chueh, David Church Rodríguez, Safiatou Cisse, Joanna Clemente, Rita Cocozza, Justine Colson, Arnold Comeau, Carlo Comessatti, Dean Constable, Matteo Core, Antonia Costa, Miguel Costa, Ruslan Covali, Andrew Cox, Baptiste Cronier, Steven Cross, JC Crump, Cody Cubbage, Jason Davenport, Stuart Davis, Rui de Carvalho, Joao Paulo De Castro Bernardo, Juan De Luna, Vania Filipa De Oliveira Mota, Efisio Debenedetti, Aurelien Delmas-Marais, Gregoire Dely, Steven Dickson, Anton Diedul, Andre Domigall, Gareth Donaghey, Bruno Miguel Dos Santos Goncalves, Maria Duarte, Miguel Duarte, Jens Duever, Joshua Eberhart, Jan Ebermann, Patrick Ehlen, Sherief Elmalayaty, Daniel Errington, Alana Estrada Cruz, Vincent Heinrich Fahrenholz, Welington Fernandes, Nelson Miguel Gregório Ferreira, Emily Fetherstone, Eddie Fiege, Cristina Cris Figallo, Michael Flanigen, Elias Flores, Sonia Francisco, Mikeller Franco, Leonardo Fraqueiro, Mauricio Fuentes, Cody Gale, Lennon Garcia Cisneros, Grégory Garcia, Marshall Garcia, Francisco Garriz, Melanie Gauderon, Silvio Geisenhainer, Allison Glass, Levi Godwin, Alex Golds, Manuel Gonzalez Santome, Hernán González, Sébastien Gouaux, Gustavo Graça, Brian Greska, James Griggs, Todd Gropp, Jeanne Grot, Carlos Guerreiro, Déarbhla Guinan, Christian Gülle, Jonathan Hall, David Hammer, Jason Harriett, Michael Hart, Kyle Hawkins, Sandra Heide, Caleb Henderson, Joanna Henson, Francine Hernandez, Mark Hernandez, Florian Hierke, Thomas Hilgers, Lenz Hoch, Amanda Hoffman, Mark A Hoffman, Jinpyo Hong (Rudy), Seungguk Hong, Guus Hoogendoorn, Evan Hsieh, Mark Hsu, Josh Hu, Christopher Huang, Scott Hudson, Jack Hufstedler, Jami Hurst, Bomi Hwang (Bom), Sung Gue Hwang, Yongcheol Hwang, Andre Iria, Maria Ison, Nataliya James, Lefay Jen, Pat Jennings, Jaeyoung Jeon, Jeremiah Johnson, Diana Jojic, Aled Jones, Emma Jones, Filipe Jorge, Luis Juarez Sanchez, Stefan Kaczmarek, Natalia Kalienko, Azad Kdro, Dylon Kempkes, Frank Kendziora, Susanne Kendziora, Damien Kenney, Jon Kenny, Phillip Kerins, Gunars Kessels, Kirill Khranilov, Yongjoon Kim (Joon), Seolah Kim (Kathy), Mangi Kim, Minwoo Kim, Seulki Kim, Mike Kipnis, Justin Kiser, Jan Vincent Kollmann, Yevgen Kondratenko, Leokadiya Konstantinova, Andreas Kordes, Olga Kosenko, Susanne Kovac, Dominik Kreyssing, Patrick Krüger, Jonathan Kulcsar, Myrna Sayuri Kusano, Vadimas Kvetkauskas, Logan La Coss, Verena Labitzke, Diogo Lage, Aaron Langan, Roy Latorre, Janina Laure, Liviu Lazar, Jua Lee (Gylfi), Sungwon Lee (Iris), Sangjin Lee (Mel), Gwanyeol Lee, Joonbin Lee, Soyeon Lee, Youngki Lee, Julia Leitner, Rute Lemos, Andrew Lewis, Gabriel Li, Jerry Liao, Benson Lin, Roger Lin, Aaron Link, Pululu Liu, Adrián Llamas Estévez, Johnny Lo, Joshua Long, Sergio Lopes, Iwona Łucek, Jake Luna, Louis Lux, Christopher Luzynski, Sylvan Lynn, Edward Ma, Michael Ma, Itanaã Machado de Oliveira, David Machado, Gianluca Magnanimi, Joao Maia, Dmitrijs Makarovs, Darren Lee Mangan, Léonard March, Marsel Markanovic, Diana Marques, Joseph Mars, Jason Massalve, Guillaume Maze, John McBurney, Thomas McCandless, Aaron McCorcle, Steve McNamara, Martin Melendez, Dmitry Melnikov, Victor Melo, Patricia Mendes, Oscar Michel, Douglas Midgley, Björn Miller, Jenny Miller, Robert Möckel, Iñigo Moleres, Christophe Monteiro, Daniel Mooney, J.J. Morales, Pedro Morgado, Jonathan Morrissey, Joao Pedro Mota, Robert Mueller, Barry Murphy, Sébastien Musquin, Bianca Mustelier, Valentina Mytnikova, Freddy Nassar, Anna Naumova, Alexander Ion Naya Sánchez, Rodrigo Neves, Paige Nieto, Dima Nikitenko, Evan Normand, Pedro Novelo, Sean Nowlin, André Nunes, Jessica L. Nunn, Brian O'Connor, Yongtaek Oh, Olli Oja, Paul O'Neill, Marco Otto, Lorenzo Pagliacci, Pedro Pardal, Matt Pashia, Jorge Luis Passos, Nolan Patterson, Callie Pelham, Micael Filipe Lourenco Pereira, Nuno Ferro Pereira, Tim Peters, Michail Petriv, Astrid Philip, Serena Pi, Tiago Pinheiro, Helder Pires, Jenn Posey, Carlos Pozo Montero, Austin Purcell, Christopher Purvis, Judith Quera, Frank Quick, Kannan Raju, Brandon Ramsey, Cristian Raschioni, Arsenijs Recs, Francisco Rego, Steffen Reinke, Hugh Rennard, Bruno Ribeiro, David Ribeiro, David Garcez Ribeiro, Vinicius Ribeiro, Eduard Riekstins, Mark Riosasso, Radoslaw Robaczynski, Richard Roberts, Dustin Rockers, JD Rodriguez, Ramon D Rodriguez, Refugio Rodriguez, Justus Rönnau, Henning Røst, Julie Røst, Micaël Roumeas, Iain Rowland, Karine Rubenyan, Fernando Ruiz, Josh Ruland, Jekaterina Rusinova, Christian Rusinque, Nate Ruttinger, Ruslan Saborgalijev, Valeria Sadilova, Emma Sadler, Marco Salemi, Oscar Sandstrom, Guilherme Santos, Luna da Silva Santos, Miren Sarasola Laspiur, Iga Sasiela, Kisten Sauceda, Simon Schertz, Jeremy Schindler, Nico Schroeter, Stephen Sebring, Victor Sefastsson, Nicholas Seigler, Zachary Settle-Craig, Crystal Shelton, Jack Shi, Steven Shoesmith, Juris Silovs, Francisco Manuel Simões Martinho, Sean Sintef, Micheala Sipult, Anastasia Sitnik, Anton Sitnik, Pavel Sklyarov, Missy Smith, Ryin Smith, Sarah Em Smith, Becca Smucker, Marcus Sobral, Jihyen Soh (Natalie), Jon Sommer, Minsung Song (Aven), Mijung Song (Darin), Luis Sonim, Marcello Sousa, Michaël Stahmer, Paul Stapley, Tricia Steensma, Alexander Steuckmann, Alexander Stippekohl, Tobias Stokes, Valentina Strahova, Arthur Su, Jadis Sun, Vitalijus Surovas, Sergiy Sydorenko, Radoslaw Szefler, Aj Taliaferro, Doris Tatzgern, Diogo Guedes Teixeira, Tyler Timmins, Patrick Töwe, Diogo Trindade dos Santos, Ryan Triner, Pei Lun Tsai, Kristin Tsang, Sam Tsang, Daniel Tseng, Salisa Tseng, Hunter Tumey, Mihhail Tun, Tyler Van Natter, Ivan Vasilyev, Jose Vega, Arturas Velutis, Peter Vernon, Ricardo Filipe Vicente de Lima, Luis Vieira, William Vieira, Bruce Wafful, Andy Wang, Terry Wang, Arcy Ward, Elias Warren, Robert Webb, Mario Weissenborn, Thomas Wertnig, Sarah Westerhoff, Renate Weygold, Harald Willems, Cole Williams, Brandon Wilson, Rebecca Wilson, Elaina Windrich, Andrea Wolf, Roland Wolf, Jamie Wolfe, Caroline Wu, Yi-Fang Wu, Kelsi Yang, Stark Yang, Soheon Yeo (Cary), Terry Youngkin, Miseon Yu (Fany), Sebastian Zaebe, Cori Zamora, Adam Zheng, Dio Zheng, Oleksandr Zhevzhyk

Customer Service Administrative Support

Anna Ozolina
Nils Spehr

Live Operations Leadership, Customer Service

Blair Kuschel, Andy Maindelle

Regional Planning and Live Operations, Customer Service

Sabrina Brogan, Daniel Bromand, Helen Browne, Roxin Chang, Issac Chen, Myeonghun Choi (Jake), Byungkwan Chung (BK), Sungho Eom (Daniel), Dirk Hollis, Wade Hou, Ben Johnson, Ryan Johnston, Hyewon Kim (Carotin), Jaeyeon Kim, Brian Lanahan, John A Lanier, Kyueun Lee (Rain), Jinsu Lee, John Lee, Junhee Lee, Lyn Li, Louis Lu, Chris Müller, Stephen O'Donnell, Robert Read, Evan Repschleger, Martin Riha, Ryan Rodenbaugh, Melody Shih, Joseph Tarman, Ryan Vowler

Global Customer Service Operations, Product Support

Charlie Areson, Howard Bishop, Angelo Concepcion, Paul Cox, Blade Marcantel, Nicholas Ray, Sarah Thomas Hamm

Global Customer Service Operations, Learning and Development

Tom Edwards, Daniel Healy, Shonda Kenter, Teddy Lin, Adrienne Maines, Jasmine Monteith, Deirdre Perrott, Ryan Wick

Global Customer Service Operations, Support Information

Jaehyun Ahn (Jason)
David Barney
Preston Cheeks
Seongyoon Cho
Maider Ferradas
Heidi Høibråten
Serge Olivier
Mike Tucker
Kenny Yu

Director, Service Technologies

Brian Anger

Service Technologies Leadership

Michael Billman, Jim Butcher, Keith Floresca, Ryan Karg, Steven Mitcham, Gilbert Samuelian, Greg Taylor, Andreas Unger, Sofiia Zelenova

Service Technologies Team

Brian Abenes, Karim Adala, Marcos Araujo, Sandra Barajas-Norris, Wesley Clark, Austin Cornell, Brett Davis, Alex Devine, Tony Duson, Lucas Goes, Andy Scarlett Goolsby, David Gray, Samuel He, Rolando Hurtado, Jacob Kennedy, Alex Kohn, Natasha Miller, Chris Nunn, Teddy Pao, Sergey Paykov, Steven Pereyda, Dylan Phelps, Michael Quintana, Chad Racine, Donald Rawlings, Brian Rose, Brian Smith, Kenneth Tan, Steven Thacker, Kelly Wilson, Yu Zhao

GLOBAL LOCALIZATION

Localization Regional Directors

Mike Hedley
Joontae Hwang
Jessie Lin
Yvonne Shi

Localization Management

John Chen
Akira Kato
Kyoungho Ko
Jaeyang Kwak
Byungwoo Kwon
Yian Lee
Emil Lu

Localization Audio

Dominick Biava
Monbaza Chang
Sarah Lu
Brett Meyer
Eunho Shon
Yu-Hsien Wei
Zac Zheng

Localization Engineering

Ryan Cai
Julian Liu

Localization Language Leads

Aude Callens
Ricardo Duran
Alexandra Kudryavtseva

Localization Language Specialists

Nanthawan Chalitapanukul
Calvin Chu
Anne-Sophie Denglos
Ting Hao
Hank Hsu
Horus Huang
DongHo Jeong
June Kim
Seungsoo Kim
Hui Kyung
Ross Lai
Hawk Li
Mohan Niu
Cathy Park
Seoyeon Park
Sherry Shen
Janet Tsai
Kenneth Tung
Wango Wang
Tianqi Yang
Eric Zhang
Jimmy Zhang

Localization Production

Jamie Cox
Diego Diaz
Fred Fleury
Thomas Flöter
Carlos García Renta
Imran Goychayev
Felice Huang
Jung Hwan Kim
Shenshen Liu
Alexey Pyatikhatka

Localization Program Management

Alexander Lyubov

Localization Project Management

Arthur Chang
Dale Chou
Daniel Huang
Sangwoo Lee
Angela Liu
Nozomi Oshima
Nicolas Parenti
Berta Pérez García
Takayuki Shimbo
Yannie Zhang

Localization Quality Assurance

Jiro Cai
Thomas Chabrier
Jenneth Chaovisutikul
Menghan Chen
Martin Chung
Rich Greene
Jack Guo
Dorothy Kang
Dokyu Kim
Hsing H. Lee
Hyunjin Lee
Kyungjoon Lee
Zhiqiang Li
Renzo Lobo
Michael Ma
Lily Niu
Heeyoung Park
Emily Qiao
Fabián Salas Casillas
Vincent Tsai
Wendell Tsai
Gemma Yang
Michael Yeh
Bumsuk Youn
Leo Yu

FINANCE

Warcraft Finance Officer

Simon Flax

Vice Presidents, Finance

Kristine Pompeo
Duke Wong

Finance Directors

Sean Culmer
Brandon Shim
Lisa Twu
Vince Xiao

Finance, Accounting, & Administration Team

Taylor Barrington
Morgan Carothers
Woohyuk Choi
Faustine Chow
Jiyoung Chung
Jamie Crooks
Derek Davis
Ivan Luiz de Almeida
Michelle He
Annie Huang
Minkyung Jang
Josie Jin
Matt Lee
Christina Li
Marie Lin
Matthew Loh
Joan Manning
Sheri Meinburg
Eric O Hernandez
Misato Oshima
Jinwoo Park
Kelly Rah
Jessica Ramirez
Stacye Rodwell
Mike Rosenberg
Paul Rubin
Lindsay Sherwin
Sherry Shi
Kelly Shu
Wendy Sun
Eric Tamanaha
Starry Tao
Christopher Turner-Salhus
Brandon Vu
Amanda Whitmus
Jasmine Ye
Justin Yi

GLOBAL GROWTH MARKETING

Vice President, Global Growth Marketing

Justin Osborne

Global Growth Marketing Leadership

Blair Brzeski
Katie Bucher
Noah Eve
Hamid Qaasim
Amit Sharma Thongatabam
Sina Zand
Kasim Zorlu

Global Growth Marketing Team

Jamari Bertram
Miles Bretall
Alex Bujold
Parker Butynski
David Chang
Jason Cox
Jenny Dang
Melanie de Arakal
Chris De La Fuente
Ojas Devanathan
Koosha Diba
Denise Do
Matthew Hass
Sam Heckman
Mai Hoang
Hoon Kim
Patrick Kim
Raymond J. Kim
Daniel Kroko
Vanessa Lee
Alyssa Long
Yao Lu
Andrew Moy
Sarina Northway
Yunis Osman
Matthew Pier
Holly Ryborz
Sofia Somoza
Anthony Suh
Melanie Sunga
Minh-Quan Tran
Philip Vanichviroon
Monica Villalonga
Blake Ward
Dorothy Wong
Yiyi Yang

GLOBAL HUMAN RESOURCES

Senior Vice President, Global Human Resources

J.D. Roux

Vice President, Human Resources

Dina Folkman
Vesna Penava
Karen Peterson
Jennifer Pettit

Global Rewards Team

Kristin Finnsson
May Gu
Robin Huijsman
Kim K. Nguyen
Sandra Prates
Ken Troy

Human Resources Team

Eunice An (Eunyoung)
Charlotte Bidgood
Joe Caslin
Jen Castro
Alice Chack
Vidhu Chilumula
Matthew Elia
Anita Huang
Jeffrey Hunter
Kelly Jones
Ryan Kim
Sonia Lefèvre
Crystal Leung
Gillian O'Shea
Claire Pak
Wenfei Sun
Lesley Turner
Tom Twedell
Angie Vazquez
Yvonne Zhu

Talent Acquisition Team

Ale Alvarez
Nick Araujo
Viviana Baldarelli
Sandy Beardsley
Jay Camacho
Molly Camello
Scott Campbell
Domingo Carlucci
Michelle Chau
Jus Chowdhary
Lexie Cole
Jasmine Coppin
Elaine Dineen
Matt Duncan
Vivian Enos
Michael Fenton
Dane Hagfeldt
Nam Han
Alexander Harrington
Tiffany Herrington
Michael Kulak
Cindy Lee
Julie Ming
Julie Montes
Crystal Mora
Louis Nunez
Dylan O'Farrell
John Parish
Chantal Partolan
Jessie Reitz
Dee Royal
Stacie Sasaki
Jaime Silva
Emma Somers
Cassie Soto
Ed Tien
Jamie Toeg
Britt Tvenge
Jessica Vicente
Astrid Wang
Jane Wang
Phillip Williams
Elizabeth Zavitsanos

Human Resources Administrative Support

Rob Cooch
Jennifer Pryor
Michael Vergara

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Chief Information Officer, Activision Blizzard

Danielle Madison

Executive Assistant, IT

Nicolette Ciresi

Vice President, Global IT Enterprise Services

Eric Kou

Director, Corporate Applications

Braulio Estrada

Corporate Applications Management

Phil Cleveland
Cat Fox
Quentin Giraud
Dylan Hasselquist
David Nguyen
Ben Yessayian

Corporate Applications Engineering & Application Services

Jerry Blanco
Chris Bosman
Victoria Anne Carlisle
Jordan Herther
Tony Lu
Alexander Martin
Andrew Newcomb
Theresa Nguyen
Rodney Nissen, III
Michael Prigmore
Kenny Shiu
Jay Uttanoor

Corporate Applications Product Design

Chad Camara
Anna Willoughby

Director, Corporate IT Client Services

Thi K Nguyen

Corporate IT Client Services Management

Christos Cristallides
Mike Moneymaker
Josh Tang

Corporate IT Client Services

Ernesto Amaya
Byron Black
Adam Brown
Derek Carpenter
Justin Chen
Andrew Clisson
Eoghan Corr
Jamal Davis
Kara Dougherty
Aurelio Espinoza
Lino Farias
Evelyn Isaura Flores
Aaron Clay Gayet
Jason Hinh
Stephen Jallins
Jason Kwan
Dominic Langrios
Daeho Lee
David Lyle
Sara McMunn
Elliot Pham
Dan Puckett
Nick Schober
Devin Slayton
Jose Tadeo
My-Van Tran
Jimmy Truong
Bill Tubbs
Aaron Uesugi
Alan Wickersham
James Wong
Matthew Yang

Global IT Enterprise Services Management

Mike Troutman

Global IT Enterprise Services

George Fedoseyev
Alex Hunter
Kirk Kenton
Chris Moore
Alex Poling
Patrick Rigby

Vice President, Global IT Infrastructure & Services

Cameron Pettie

Director, Corporate IT Infrastructure

Mike Pearce

Corporate IT Infrastructure Management

Stanley Fu
Chris Scoggins
Jamie Stone
Andrew West

Corporate IT Infrastructure Engineering

Chris Anderson
Ryan Baker
Victor Cruz
Andy Lehman
Jake Millette
Daniel Morris
Shaun Rutherford
Cody Smith
Steve Sumichrast
Mitchell Talana
Brandon Wolslegel

Director, Network & Datacenter Engineering

Changkoo Lee

Data Center Management

Hung Nguyen

Data Center Engineering

I-Ming Chen
Pete Chung
Andy Hendrawan
Seunghwan Lee
Miranda Ortiz
Chandler Sun
Christopher Towne
David Wareham
Wenjun Zhu

Network Engineering Management

Catalina Cicioiu
Ba Mai
Florian Wang

Network Engineering

Yunhwan Ahn
Yonggu Cho
Paul Davis
Brian Hill
Daniel Jeongwan Kim
EJ Eunjoong Kim
John K. Lin
Chengjie Liu
Téa Manning
Sean Milligan
David Rutledge
Mathew Smiley
Ryan Sun

Director, IT PMO

Bass Shibl

Program Management Leadership

Mark Bhataravidhya
Bethany Protzmann
Amber Robertson

Program Management

Joe Aybar
David Brown
Aaron Evans
Edgar Flores
Eugene Gravel
Albert Hwang
Christopher Lee
Suzan Mahboob
Chris McCullough
Carrie Ni
Andy Russell
Calen Stivers

Technology Procurement Leadership

Mike Anderson

Technology Procurement

Alycia Castillo
Nick Null
David Preston
John Readick
Desmond Zhang

Vice President, Global Production IT

Colin Cashin

Director, Cloud Engineering

Matt Eagleson

Cloud Management

Abdel Kamel
Marcin Karpik
Lynn Li
Andre Olivo
James Zhu

Cloud Engineering

Tyler Adams
Tom Anderson
Scott Chaney
Christian Clinton
Jason Crawford
Daniel Emmons
Carl Flippin
Spencer Harmon
Drew Michaud
Kevin Musser
Matthew K Rader
Kevin Stewart
Christopher Stone
Daniel Xu
Tony Yu

Senior Director, Global IT Operations Engineering

Chris Glover

Associate Director, GNOC Operations

Matthew McEligot

Operations Center Management

Bianca Constantinescu
Jason Houle
Matthew McCormack
Chip Pascoe

Operations Center

Anna K Brewer
Matthew Carcel II
Tom Corcoran
Emily Darke
Stefan Gale
Andres Ideus
Jeremy Jackson
Dan Jeffers
Sid Joshi
Nathaniel Kelley
Clay Kloppenborg
Vladislav Kollerov
Jon Larraburu
Brian Linggadjaja
Carles Mateo Oliver
Aaron Mooney
Gareth Morgan
Cian O'Brien
Jonathan Stracker
Mason Tavenner
Michela Tigli
Steven Tran
Gunnar Voss
Calvin Wu

Monitoring & Automation Engineering

Timothy Hanson
Nicholas Tolppi

Service Operations

William Cooper
Cameron Pierce

Technical Writing

Jessica Rose

Director, Service Intelligence

Grant Hogan

Service Intelligence Analyst

Wolfgang Kohl

Service Intelligence Engineering

Benjamin Yamada

Director, Site Reliability Engineering

Clint Schrader

Site Reliability Engineering Leadership

Alexander Amerine
Chadwick Banning
Tom Butkiewicz
Josh Kierpiec
Ryan Kohler
Zackery Nunez
Justin Talbott
Benjamin Williams

Site Reliability Engineering

Adam Arredondo
Ryan Atkins
Doug Baggett
Matt Boveri
Nick Bumgardner
Mike Carlson
Brian Cheldelin
Josh Grancell
Shrèyas Gunè
Violet Klorer
Isaac Llamas Torralba
Angel Moctezuma
Ann Moon
Mike Mulen
Patrick Nguyen
Bryan Richardson
Jerry Royster
Andy Schott
Mason Sedlik
Scott Shamansky
Brandon Shephard
Joshua Slater
Jim Tario
Paul Walters

Director, Infrastructure & Database Engineering

Andy Barcinski

Database Engineering Management

David Ashman
Niru Inaganti
Kristine Kirchhoff
Marcus Klemp

Database Engineering

Armando Abanilla
Jean Nicolas Cadet de Fontenay
Will Gunty
Ryan Helring
Rafael Kansy
Mike Murphy
Rick Wells
Brian Wong
Jaime Wood
Raymond Yu

Infrastructure Engineering Management

James Long
Xander Niega

Infrastructure Engineering

Alex Carder
Alexander Eagleson
Sean Kim
Mark Licata
Tim Olow
Eric Peng
Zachary Peschke
Alex Tan

Information Technology Regional Management

Kangho Lee
Carrie Ren

GLOBAL INSIGHTS & CENTRAL BUSINESS

Vice President, Global Insights & Central Business

Andrew Guerrero

Senior Director, Global Research and Consumer Insights

Mike Swiontkowski

Global Research & Consumer Insights Team

Elwyn Buan
Melissa Lee
Minh Luu
Pavel Mamaev

Senior Director, Analytics

Chris Densmore

Global Insights Analytics

Matt Andersen
Zach Boyer
David Calica
Greg Desloge
Sibyl Dong
Melanie Follett
Harrison Froeschke
Lee Ann Guertin
Amy Ho
Avery Hunter
Brian Kan
Dabin Lee
June Leung
Wendi (Winston) Li
Cloudy Liu
Wenwen Liu
Jonathan Oberto
Barish Orhon
Ken Pfeifer
Ryan Richmond
David Rivera
Ben Trautman
Kevin Wang

Technical Director

Jens Fischer

Global Insights Engineering

Don Conley
Alex Makximenko
Evan Murray
April Myung
Dennis Nguyen
Sean Pfeifer
Joseph Priest
Joshua Proffitt
Taichi Sano
Alberto Sarubbi
Sam Segan
Suzanne Su

Global Insights Machine Learning & AI

Chet Gray
Andy Hierl
Wayne Yang
Zhen Zhai

Global Insights Program Management

Muyuan Li
Austin Taylor

INTERNATIONAL

Country Managing Directors

Peter Dongjin Chun
Teh Hong Sing

Vice Presidents, International

Dan Green
Alex Olszówka
Tiffany Steckler

Regional & Country Publishing Senior Directors & Directors

Bidam Jang
Kuran Kapoor
Cathy Magnien
Guillaume Maguin
Eric Oh
Kyounghwa Park
Steven Shen
Rafael Tello-Fournier
Chase Thomas
Amanda Wang
Rafa Zuana

Regional Publishing Team

Ines Agbanchenou
Guido Alves
Ghassan Burhan
Debore J.C. Chang
Yunkwan Cho
Vaclav Filip
Antony Han (Jonghoon)
Laura KJ Huang
Paul Huang
Isao Ricky Ishii
Madoka Ishikawa
Grace Jang (Eunyeong)
Jessica Jazic
Luke Karam
Donna Kim (Dongwhi)
Hyungoo Kim (Michael)
Gilbert Kim
Cheng Kong
Jungeun Lee
May Yan Lee
Seungbok Lee
Yunbok Lee
Seho Lim (Panda)
Samuel Lim
Jonathan Murphy
Jessy Namkoong
Jieun Ryu
Jiyong Sim
Changwoo Son
Yonghun Song
Jon Tae (Hyunjun)
Lance Teo
Gianluca Tommasone
Takeru Uemori
Michael Vousden
Eric Wu
Stevenson Xiang
Terry Yang
One Yoon
Daekeun Youn
Nick Yu

Regional Publishing Community Team

Nicolas Borsarini
Hao Jin
Chantal Kim
Sunna Kim
Jongwon Lee
Junku Lee
Makoto Masutani
Nicholas Ng
Oscar Salazar
Eileen Shim
Bill Vaughan
Beta Yen

Regional Web Services

Lansing Deng

Regional Events Team

Mika Sun

Regional Publishing Operations, Game Project Management

Phil Chen
Trevor Chen
Akira Gu
Maja Savic
Ben Wang
Siyi Xia

Regional Publishing & Operations Management Administrative Support

Jane He

LEGAL

Legal Team

Jack Anderson
Andrew Baek
Amy Cairns
Vanessa Cordova
Kevin Crook
Matteo Cuccodrillo
Willy Duhen
Mavis Feasel
Julia Feng
Diona Fu
Chris Garratty
Divya Gupta
Laura Horwich
Jihyun Kim
Woojeong Kim
RyangOk Ku
Shelina Kurwa
Vincent Law
Juhui Lee
Steven Liang
Claudia Okada
Tracy Sargent
Jeonghwan Shim
Aga Slobodzian
Shonine Wijayanayake
Seong Hee Yoon
Vivian Zhang
Clio Zhao

GLOBAL MARKETING

Head of Global Marketing

Todd Harvey

Vice President, Creative Marketing Services

Nikki Scoggins

Vice President, Global Marketing, Diablo

Kaleb Ruel

Vice President, Global Marketing, Overwatch

Sam Saliba

Global Consumer Marketing Directors

David Cushman
Florence Kamhi
Daniela Rodriguez

Global Consumer Marketing Team

Dana Abeln
Christian Booth
Meaghan de Wolf
Everson Marsh
Teresa Naff
Rachel van Essen
Marcella Ziccarelli

Creative Marketing Services Leads

Mike Carrillo
Julie Kimura
Mike Norys
Jens Sjöbergh
Brandy Stratton

Creative Marketing Services Team

Jason Agajanian
Shelly Amine
Adrian Archer-Lock
Alex Barhorst
Hector Bolanos
Michael Bryant
Emily Crosby
Mary DuPee
Beni Elgueta
Kim Hein
Alyssa Homan
Dan Joyce
Emily Knief
Margaret Lee
Matt MacNeil
Justin Marcus
Rachel Newman
Sean Ngo
Dana Nuber
Joshua Owyang
Joshua Pletzke
Ty Rodriguez
Kate Somers
Youngjin Song
Ty Stevens
Chhun Tang
Tom Tryon
Stephen Tu
Jena Volrath

BlizzCon Team

Kiersten Crissman
David Ortiz
Daniel Sagun
Ania Wieteski

Global Marketing Executive Support

Joni Rank

QUALITY ASSURANCE

Vice President, Global Quality Assurance

Wladia Summers

Business Operations Management

Erin Wilcox

Business Operations Team

Jerome Joseph
Evie Matavelli
Kristina Wong

Data Team Management

Douglas Hill

Data Team

Mark Bergman
David Keh
Asher Litwin
Christine Schaper

Games User Research Management

Ian Livingston

Games User Research Team

Megan Brodsky
Dan Brown
Nikki Crenshaw
Bryan Da Silva
Dan Jenrette
David Kingsbury
Adam Lobel
Max Peters
Zeke Turner
Katie Westbrook

Director, Operations

Chris Clark

Operations Management

James Gilbertson
Luis Rivas
Rob Rivera
Albert Yao

Operations Team

David Amargo
Tori Andreas
Larry Bolden
Anton Hsin
Christopher J. Mountain
Danny H. Nguyen
Justin HQ Phan
Leonard Rodriguez
Anthony Roybal
Chad Shoemaker
Andrew Thacker
Jose Zamora

Director, Quality Assurance

Arec Nevers

Quality Assurance Management

David Anderson
Todd Attaway
Ryan Begnaud
Vincent Correa
Ed Hocking
Ben LeBar
Jeremy Pretty
Chet Raghunath
Anthony Sierra
Jason Whitney
Devin Wilson
Ethan Wolfe
Arturo Zendrera

Quality Assurance Team

Steven Alvarez, Patrick Banta, Ryan Bebee, Charlie Benvenuti, Timothy Biley, Jerome Bonoan, Brian Paul Boswell, Felipe Cabral, Enrique Castro, Bryan Chice, Ben Choi, Donnie Cornwell, Alex Crast, Daniel Dao, Timothy Evans, Panyia Fang, Cory Finnegan, Aldo Flores, Lucas Goodman, Cody Griffith, Greg Hansen, Tim Johnson, Rostin Kohnechi, Joe Lewis, Lakshmi Mahareddy, Trevor Marsano, Zachary McCann, Nic Ming, Tony Misgen, Nathan Mitson, James S. Nelson, Katia Oliveira, Allie Petrequin, Long Phan, Albert Portillo, Timothy Reed, Shaunna Roche, Scott Rofé, Brallan Saucedo, David Scott, James Smith, Karl Standish, Kyle Sullivan, Lyvon Phan Tran, Von Trinks, Ryan Van Natter, Clint Walls, Xinyi Xu, Saar Yaffe

Quality Assurance Technical Directors

Branka Billante
Ken Macalino

Quality Assurance Core Technologies

Damien Chow
Christian Decomain
Kyle Hoy
Paul Scaccianoce
Alex Sparks

Quality Assurance Administrative Support

Kaitlyn McCollum

GLOBAL SECURITY

VP Deputy CISO

Daniel Hay

Chief of Staff, InfoSec

Michael Pham

Security Technical Delivery Management

Berni Headd-Williams
Calvin Salone
Matt Woodcock

Risk Management

Sarah Fongheiser-Jiao
Lane Krejcik
Jorge Noyola
Chris Voss

Data Protection & Privacy

Arvin Aragon
Mustafa Avci
Prashant Khadke
Laurent Nguyen
Bill Preston
Jannelle Salcido
Brett Springe
Kristen Suk

Identity Services

Nicolas Calligaro
Juan Cruz Mora
Colin Mortimer

Global Offensive Security

Brandon Ashworth
Matias Busco
Robert Cooper
Jarrod Coulter
Thomas Gadola
Brent Gensemer
Nicolas Melendez
Carlos Ortigoza Dempster
Geoff Scott

Global Defensive Security

David Cañizares Ariza
Gracie Chi
Steve Crist
Bradley Fong
Angel Gallegos
César García
Jake Hisel
Hyunjung Hong
Kevin Kaminski
Alex Seunghyun Kim
Michelle Li
Albert Morris
Jeff Nation
Ash Rhodes
Pete Salama

Security Engineering & Architecture

Andrea Coll Campomanes
Jochen Juncal
Michael LeComte
Gabriel Liñero
Samuel Nuñez Garcia
Rick C. Reischman
Shawn Routhier
Jeremy Scarbro
Mike Sconzo

Insider Threat Engineer

Tom Sommerfield

Global Physical Security Management

Danny Abarca
Joseph Angulo
William Carroll
Erin Cox
Anthony Garcia
Danielle Griffith
Brianna Johnson
Steve Lee (SungJun)
Carlos Mendez
Austin Pruitt
Audrey Villinger

STORY & FRANCHISE DEVELOPMENT

Creative Director, Vice President, Story & Franchise Development

Jeff Chamberlain

Production Director, Audio

David Seeholzer

Music Director

Derek Duke

Audio, Music

Adam Burgess
Jon Everist
Leo Kaliski
Jake Lefkowitz
Catherine Nguyen
Ted Reedy
Glenn Stafford

Audio, Production

Dennis Crabtree
Robby Glade
Caroline Hernández
Mike Hoffman
Liz Lopez
Carsen Lundgren
Charlotte Moore
Paul Poduska
Amy Ross
David Tangney
Joel Taubel
Lara Tran
Jorge Velasco

Senior Casting & Voice Director

Andrea Toyias

Audio, Voice Over

Peter Steinbach

Supervising Sound Designer, Cinematics

Paul Menichini

Audio, Sound Design

Isaac Hammons
Brian Johnson
Erik Magnus
Nicholas Papaleo
Lawrence Peacock
John Thomas

Production Director, Creative Development & Blizzard Animation

Phillip Hillenbrand Jr.

Senior Director, Blizzard Animation

Steven Chen

Director of Technology, Blizzard Animation

Jared Keller

Blizzard Animation, Show Leadership

Vincent Aniceto
Michael Bancroft
Sarah J. Delahanty
Joanna Griebel
Mike Hardison
Brian Horn
Lars Jensvold
Jeramiah Johnson
Mike Kelleher
Marc Messenger
Anna Morgan
Jake Patton
Andrew Paules
Adam Rickabus
David Satchwell
Mike Schaffnit
David J. Stephens
Taka Yasuda
Fabio Zungrone

Blizzard Animation, Leadership

Ricardo Biriba
Nicholas Bolden
Erich Burchfield
Ly Ha Chung
Shimon Cohen
Anthony Eftekhari
Edwin Fabros
Jason Fleming
Joe Frayne
Ashraf Ghoniem
Hunter Grant
Steeg Haskell
Jim Jiang
Sheng Jin
Wayne Kennedy
Matthew Mead
Jeremy Nelligan
Corey Pelton
Aileen Sévin
Jon Teer

Blizzard Animation, Artists

Jilmar Altamirano
Brett Angelillis
Michael Arrevalo
Jongha Baik
Becca Baldwin
Jamir Blanco
Chris Bostjanick
Nathan Boyd
Kevin Bruggeman
Evan Butler
Jeremy Butler
Grady Campbell
Alex Cazals
Jorge A. Cereijo-Perez
Alan Chan
Grace Chang
Charles Chi
Raymond Chih
Christine Cho
Craig Chun
Josh Clos
Chris Copple
James Crowson
Ben Cunningham
Graham Cunningham
Cynthia Dickson
Drew Dobernecker
Mike Duffy
Thomas Duong
Hartwell Durfor
Morten Enevoldsen
Bruce Evans
Stephen Fahey
Ken Faiman
Brad Faucheux
Cat Florez
Derrick Forkel
Shuntaro Furukawa
Robin George
Scott Giegler
Chris Goodrich
Gustavo Groppo
Scott Gudahl
Jason Michael Hall
Aaron Hamman
Madison Healy
Tyler Helton
Meg Higginbotham
Thuan Ho
Justin Holt
Eike Hoppmann
Shih Chiang Kenny Huang
Shih-Hao Jason Huang
Kyle Humphrey
Willy Hwang
Atsushi Ikarashi
Joe Jackman
Chris Jennings
Glory Jo
Jessica Dru Johnson
Robin Khamsi
Nayoun Kim Charoenchai
Eddie Yonghyun Kim
William Kime-Hunt
Daniel Kruse
Alexandre Fornari Kümpel
Bill La Barge
Brian Lac
Mark Lai
Scott Lange
Robert Lazzarini
Hung Le
Moonsung Lee
Yeon-Ho Lee
Shawn Liang
Bryan Locantore
Jennifer Luu
James Ma
Sean Mack
MaryAnn Malcomb
Chris McCormick
Raymond McLendon
Pete Megow
Catalina Montelongo
Meg Morris
Max Moseley
Anushka Nair
Sada Namiki
Eric Neill
Maia Neubig
Kevin Nguyen
Jake Nichols
Sherman Ohms
Matthew Onheiber
Jason Petrocelli
Jamie Pilgrim
Dixie Pizani
Renae Radford
Justin Rasch
Ricky Renna
Gregory Reynolds
Sam Rickles
Sebastian Rivas
Solhee Ryu
Davy Sabbe
Nema Safvati
Rosendo Salazar
Dorothy Sheng
Kaz Shimada
Lulu Simon
Raio Smakpunt
Jason Spencer-Galsworthy (JSG)
Jonathan Styles
Timothy Suarez
Brett Taggart
Scott Trosclair
Peppi Tsui
Erich Turner
Michelle Uvodich
Colleen Wei
Kenson Yu
Ryan Zale
Anthony Zalinka
Daniel Zamora

Blizzard Animation, Production

Connor Brannigan
Ashley Brown
Elise Brown
Angelique Cecere
Ian Conway
Natalie Dominguez
Jake Fenske
John Giarratana
Patty Hayes
Kathryn Husted
Julia Kernan
Krissie King
Claver Knovick
Jake Martinez
Garrick McLaughlin
Yesenia Morales
Corbin Phillips
Kristy Robinson
Lauren Soanes
Rudy Solorzano III
Brandy Stiles
Barry Strum
Kat VanderJagt

Blizzard Animation, Technology

Johann Helgi Agnarsson
Iciar Andreu Angulo
Michael Beal
Lauren Bhagwandat
Cathy E. Blanco
Jud Bumpas
Rafael Campos
Lih Chang
Hannah Chao
Hsu (Carter) Cheng
Tom Craigen Jr.
Ashley Fong
Christopher Garcia
Parag Havaldar
Ryan Heniser
Wilbert Ho
Sabina Horigan
Vladimir Ivanov
Paul Kilgo
Chris Luce
Nick MacLeod
Vinod Melapudi
Travis Miller
Joshua Nadel
Huong Thuy Nguyen
Jeremy Oborn
Carlo Sansonetti
Peter Shinners
FunShing Sin
Allen Stetson
Matthew Swindler
Joey Tobiska
Rob Tomson
Yuyan Yao
Tao Ye
Iris Yon
Claudia Zimmer

Senior Director, Creative Development

Venecia Duran

Creative Development, Leadership

Dennis Bredow
Neil David Carter
Matthew Cohan
Sean Copeland
Ben Dai
Chloe Fraboni
Doug A. Gregory
Jason J. Hill
Kenneth Wong

Creative Development, Artists

Adam Baines
Stephan Belin
Ted Boonthanakit
Olivier Dubard
Brian Fay
Mike Koizumi
Ellinoora Laine
Adam Linsley
Justin McMillan
Yewon Park
Corey Peterschmidt
Laurent Pierlot
Chris Thunig
Chap Yaep
Ae Ri Yoon

Creative Development, Editors

Elana Cohen

Creative Development, Lore

Madi Buckingham
Damien Jahrsdoerfer
Justin Parker

Creative Development, Production

Judy Fernando
Ed Fox
Hannah Manikowski
Brianne Messina
Brittany Nguyen
Jamie Ortiz
Jacob Rivera

Creative Development, Writers

Matt Burns
Adam Foshko
Christie Golden
Andrew R. Robinson

Operations Team, Story & Franchise Development

Ricky Antonelli
Logan Laflotte
Monica Loose
Jill Modyman
Melissa Morris
Loree Perrett

Archival and Curation

Dana Bishop
Nat Cooper
Jessica Taylor

Senior Director, Blizzard Video

Stuart Shook

Blizzard Video Leadership

Forrest McClain
Lucas Merino
Ryan Nuber
Jonny Throop

Blizzard Video, Creative

Jason Adams
Monika Armstrong
Mark Staubach

Blizzard Video, Editorial

Hannah Dalrymple
Ed Decker
Shannon Emigh
Eric Finke
Adam Fiorenza
Bucky Fisk
Stephanie Kulmaczewski
Rebecca Lilienfeld
Ryan Pate
Alison Veneto
Mark Vulcano
Aaron Woitas

Blizzard Video, Filming & Capture

Xiaohu Alcocer
J. Parker Anderson
Kasey Appignani
Adam Armstrong
Kori Davis
Jake Earl
Mike Furrh
Levi Garrett
Sean Hewitt
Kavon Kirkland
Sergio Klementich
Zarahi Ortiz Alcocer
Kathryn Rieser
George Saadi
Richard Sandoval

Blizzard Video, Motion Graphics

Ivan Anic
Paul Gee
Rene Koiter
Erica Langworthy
Drew Lyon

Blizzard Video, Production

Matthew Haddon
Avril Ilejay
Paul Ingegneri
Marissa Isgreen
Erin Strack

Story & Franchise Development Administrative Support

Christine Gravesen
Zach Katz

GLOBAL WORKPLACE SERVICES

Global Workplace Services Management

Brittany Casanova
Suzanne Navarro
Susann O'Bryan
Yoora Oh
William Peace
Joe Ramos
Amber Zielinski

Global Workplace Services Team

Samantha Bebee
Bear Berezoski
Anita Chen
Peter Fivelstad
Candice Gautier Meares
Timothy Hardy
Ivan Hurtado
SooJi Jung
Seungjae Kim
Andrew Nguyen
Natalie 'Nanis' Ramos
Jeff Roberts
Samuel Schrimsher
Henry Szekely
Alex Torres
Wayne Willoughby
Matt Winter

EXECUTIVE TEAM

President

Mike Ybarra

SVP & General Manager, Diablo

Rod Fergusson

Co-Founder & Chief Design Officer

Allen Adham

EVP, Story & Franchise Development

Lydia Bottegoni

SVP & Blizzard CFO

Marcus Sanford

SVP & Chief Legal Officer

Terri Durham

Executive Support

Kristina Rush

ACTIVISION BLIZZARD CONSUMER PRODUCTS

Consumer Products Executive Leadership Team

Matt Beecher
Philippe Bost
Michael Hummel
Jennifer Mirabelli
Qi Qiu
Daniel Siegel
Ashlee Vaughn

Consumer Products Leadership

Pat Au
Brooke Carpenter
Victoria Justice
David Lomeli
Byron Parnell
Derek Romano
Fung Thai-Chu
Anna Wan
Ryan Wood
Sally Xia

Consumer Products Team

Amanda Chen
Jay Chen
Madison Clark
William Dibble
Jaslyn He
Yolanda Jiang
Lawrence Lacsamana
Sylvia Lopez
Marc Mejia
Michele Mejia
Tiffany Miller
Abigail Papuga
Eva Pérez Cabornero
Derek Rosenberg
K.C. Schmit
Neysa Simangunsong
Marco Sipriaso
Kevin Xi
Hanna Jun Xia
Zoey Zhu

ACTIVISION BLIZZARD ESPORTS

Activision Blizzard Esports Partnerships

Erin Bice
Paul Dowling
Alex Hunter
Ryan T. Ward

Activision Blizzard Esports Team

Scott Allen
Jake Astin
Dillon Chance
Fernando Escamilla Valdez
Craig Frieman
Josh Glugatch
Scottie Johnson

ACTIVISION BLIZZARD PARTNERSHIPS

SVP, Strategic Partnerships

Eric Wood

Vice President, Mobile Business Development

Victor Yip

Platform Partnerships Team

Clint Ackerman
Patrick McNair
Ben Payne

ACTIVISION BLIZZARD GLOBAL DIGITAL AND AMERICAS REVENUE

Global Revenue Officer

Rob Schonfeld

Vice Presidents, Global Digital and Americas Revenue

Garrett Brodie
Sean Dexheimer
Jon Estanislao

Global Digital Commerce Team

Borhan Ahmadi
Nicholas Buczynski
Kate Caron
Dov Carson
Dustin Carter
Matilde Controzorzi
Blake Driesler
Molly Dyer
Robbie Fenoglio
Martin Frost
Amsel Glenn
Danny Goldberg
Molly Hinchey
Dan Shoe Hsu
Kai Hsu
Jennifer Hur
Courtney Hynes
Dan Lee
Dominic Lucia
Felipe Magallon
Paula O’Connor
James Oh
Mike Patterson
Booth Ramsay
Mike Rex
Cat Smedley
Richard Tom
Jake Ynzunza
Brandon Zien

INTERNS & CONTRACTORS

Interns & Contractors

Ramsey Abdulrahim
Brett Abraham
Khurram Akmal
Richard Arambul
Thomas Bales
Cory Barton
Juliette Battaglia
Calvin Battle
Jonathan Boakes
Carolyn Brown
Jesse Brown
Dylan Buchiere
John Buik
Dylan Cassidy
Bryant Castro
John Cereceres
Kevin Chea
Samuel Cloutier
Ethan Copeland
Benjamin Covington
Christian De Jesus
Brady Do
Trent Dubberke
Caleb Elmore
Christopher Everhart
Allan Feliciano
Jesse Flello
Nicky Flello
Kelly Friedman
Paloma Galindo
Nicholas Gates
Mason Goehring
Joshua Gordon
Jason Griffith
Greg Hahn
Alex Harkness
Michael Harrington
Aether Hasenpflug
Andre Helmstetter
Virginie Héloir
Paul Henderson
Matthew Henson
Taylor Hertz
Connor Hooper
Kaity Howe
Cole Ingram
Will Jack
Christina Jiang
Serena Johnson
Youngjun Joo
Anitha Kamalabaskaran
Timothy Kelly
Shalaka Kerhalkar
Cooper Knapp
Rahul Lakhwani
Jed Lang
Edward Lee
Jaejin Lee
ANDREW LIND
Marcel Lowrie
Nhien Luu
Mike MacDonald
Xavier Macias
Adryanne Maggitt
Ramakanth Manga
Tony McCall
Jose Mendez
Elayna Middleton
Mitchell Mire
Rey Moreno
Aidan Mullins
Becca Murillo
Brandon Odoms
Jose Ontiveros
Obinna Oparah
Tife Oye
John Paquin
Colby Parker
Jose Passos
Skip Petty
Trae Phillips
Alexander Ponce
Isabella Pu
Camden Rapp
Michael Ren
Ada Richards
Thomas Riggs
Grant Robertson
Ricardo Canato Santos
Poupak Sepehri
Joshua Sheffey
Gil Shif
Thayne Solcher
Yewon Song
Pasquale Tedesco
Tristen Theiner
Alex Tran
Andrew Van Winkle
Katrina VanBuskirk
Daniel Williams
Justin Williams
Nichalia Wilson
Jay Witten
Blake Young
Breanna Zachery
Matthew Zorkin
Alexander Zukoff

BLIZZARD DEVELOPMENT FAMILY

Jason Abbey, Alan Abram, Rodrigo Abreu, Antonio Achúcarro, Don Adams, Steve Aguilar, Tobias Ahlgren, Carlos Ahumada, Aaron Aikman, Marco Alamia, Jordan Albert, Alina Alikhanyan, Romel Alonzo, Carol Alvarado, Brianna Alvarez, Daniel Lorenzo Alvarez, Craig Amai, Alex Amato, Jill Amato, Trevor Amell, James Ams, Drew Andersen, Mitchell Andersen, Josh C. Anderson, Kyle Anderson, Luke Anderson, Michael Andreula, Lucas Annunziata, Nicolas Armstrong, Alejandro Arreola, Rob Ashcraft, Zachary Askins, Sara Asmussen, Geoffroy Aubey, Mike Aversa, Jon Avila, Christian Avina, Jay Axer, Dean Ayala, Jaquelyn Bacal Head, Chris Bachelor, Michael Backus, Jay Bacuetes, Keunmin Bae, Moon Bae, Christopher Bailey, David Balogh, Chris Balser, Michael Bartnett, Monica Bauer, Zachary Bauer, Ates Bayraktaroglu, Zachary Beaudoin, Dan Beaulieu, Bryan Bedford, Josh Beedle, Bijan Beglari, Peter Beissinger, Brian Bellamy, Alain Bellehumeur, Andrew Bellinger, Joe Belousek, Dez Bencosme, Dave Bennett, Graham Bennett, Shawn Benson, Jason Bentley, Dave Berard, Matthew Berger, Dave Berggren, Mike Bermann, Nelson Bermudez, Russell Bernau, Rachel Bews, Will Bidermann, Adam Biewer, John Billingsley, Christopher Bireley, Matthew Bishop, Chrystal Blackwell, Jackson Blanchard, Aaron Blean, Jesse Blomberg, Alexander Bobylev, Matthew Boehm, Kyle Boerstler, Kelly Bollinger, Sam Bolton, Thomas Bonin, Brenden Booth, Aaron Bossert, Dustin Bosteder, Mary Bourrie, Darren Bowen, Jason Boyle, Zachary Bracken, Shane Bradley, Josh Braendel, Julie Anne Brame, Even Braudaway, Piet Braun, Liv Breeden, Brandon Brennan, Austin Bressie, Brent Brewington, Brianna Briggs, Daniel Briggs, Jeffrey Brill, Josh Brinson, Loren Broach, Maeve Broadbin, Andy Brock, Devin Brom, Scarlett Brooks, Andy Brown, Morgan Brown, Wallace Brown, Kevin Browning, Matt Browning, Marcus Bruzzese, Nick Bryson, John Buckley, Riley Bufton, Michael Bukowski, Clive Burdon, Scott Burgess, Patrick Burke, Steve Burke, Michael Bybee, J. Brad Byrd, Mike Byrd, Kuko Cai, Evan Calder, Kayleigh Calder, Kevin Calderone, Dominic Calkosz, Michael Camara, Heather Cameron, Dominic Camuglia, Stuart Capewell, Andrew Carl, Brian Carl, David Carlock, Colton Carmine, Scott Carnahan, Cord Carney, Kellan Carr, Alanna Carroll, Chenita Carruthers, Paul Carver, Sarah Case, Jen Casey, Sam Casper, Tom Cassera, Jessica Castillo, Jose Castorena, Erin Catto, Chris Cavalieri, Patrick Cavender, Romualdo Cayetano, Brandon Cebenka, Matthew Cederquist, Brock Cerny, Michael Chae, Andrew Chan, Brad Chan, Ben Chaney, Bo Hsuan Chang, Glen Chang, Lan-Fang Chang, Shih Kai Chang, Sola Chang, Stephanie Chang, James Chapman, Chris Chaves, Carlos Cheek, Chris Chen, Sarah Chen, Yangjunnan Chen, Wyatt Cheng, Yung-Ju Cheng, Nick Chilano, Cody Childers, Eric Childs, Tom Chilton, Oliver Chipping, Jesse Chisholm, Tiffany Chiu, Michael Chizewski, Blazej Chlodzinski, Sungjae Cho, Clayton Chod, Mikyoung Choi, Shelly Choi, Nancy Chou, Jillian Christiano, Davis Christiansen, Mark Christoforetti, Benjamin Chu, Jenny Chu, Valerie Chu, Rik, Ching-Fang Chuang, Paul Chung, Soojin Chyu, Engin Cilasun, Ben Clark, Ryan Claudy, Michael Clavell, Casey Clay, David Clyde, Avery Coleman, Jared Coliadis, Brian Collins, Jeremy Collins, Jonathen Collins, Joe Concha, Benjamin Conner, John Constable, Maddiy Cook, Melissa Coons, Doug Cope, Nathan Coppard, Alicia Cornelia, Melissa Corning, Omar Cornut, Kassandra Correa, Brian Correia, Alex Cortes, Chris Cossey, Brian Cottle, Jason Cotugno, Eoghan Cowan, Dan Cox, Jordan Cox, Ryan Creasey, Brendon Croft, Jude Cross, Al Crutchley, Adam Cruz, Case Cummins, Travis Cunningham, Hunter Curren, Michaela Danner, Robin Dao, Ryan Dao, Sumayyah Daud, Paul Christer David, Adam Davidson, Brock Davis, Elhora Davis, Bradley Dawn, Alec Dawson, Jon Dawson, John A. Day, Whitney D. Day, Chris De La Pena, Jennifer de los Reyes-Powell, Albert De Nova, Bart de Vries, David Decker, Justin DeCloedt, Ben Deda, John Dee, Amanda Deep, Jim DeGruttola, Angela Del Priore, Bri Delgado, Samuel Delmont, Yi Deng, Eric Dennis, Ryan Denniston, Steven DeRose, Steve Derrick, Quentin Devauchelle, Cecilia Deyne, Luciano Di Fede, Carlos Diaz, Samwise Didier, Patrick Dietz, Allen Dilling, Paulo Dionisio, Eric Dobbs, Kamil Dobczynski, Brian Doell, Rylan Dolan, Balazs Domjan, Mike Donais, Chris Donelson, Winter Dong, Jim Donnelly, Niles Doubleday, Mark Downie, Damien Dozias, Anastasiya Drake, Arri Du, Jiajun(JJ) Du, David Dubenko, Ed Duer, Daniel Duffin, Charles Dunn, Tim Dunn, Paul Dunstan, Thomas DuPont, Anthony Duquette, Miguel Duran, Justin Dye, Nick Dykers, Simon Ebejer, Jonathan Ebling, David M. Edwards, Evan Edwards, Scott Egashira, Michael Eheler, Rachael Eibert, Anders Ekermo, Norris Eldridge, Isaiah Eleazar, Mike Elliott, Foster M. Elmendorf, Garrett Elmendorf, Megan Embree, Scott Emerson, Jeffrey Engel, Benjamin Erdt, Somer Esat, Dustin Escoffery, Victor Esquivias, Mustazar Essa, Stephen Eusebio, Paul Ewing, Michael Fabay, Qiu Fang, Marissa Farmer, Trevor Farnsworth, Brian Farr, Brendan Farrell, James Farris, Heath Farrow, Aleksandr Fedotovskikh, Christian Fell, Ryan J. Felton, Jielun Feng, Matt Ferguson, Christian Feuker, Matt Fieler, Michelle Findlay-Olynyk, Colin Finer, Kaylin Finke, Gavin Finley, Joseph Fisher, Bob Fitch, Jason Fittipaldi, Sean R. Fitzgerald, Benjamin Fletcher, Brian Fletcher, Jonathan Fletcher, Cody Flick, Linus Flink, Jonathan Folino, Rob Foote, Steve Forde, Fernando Forero Pinilla, Nephenee Forero, Jhenna Foronda-Caldetera, Russell Foushee, Richard Fox, Jay Frank, David Frankel, Matt Frederick, Howard French, Natalie Frost, Zachary Frye, Min Fu, Josh Fuesting, Jeffrey Fugelsang, Shu Fujita, Wesley Fujiyama, Rachael Fury, Erin Fusco, Robert Gallerani, Sam Gao, Yuancheng Gao, Rogelio Garcia Areizaga, Steven Garcia, Lily Gardner, Geoffrey Garnett, Will Gauthier, Thomas Gawrys, Matthew Genovese, Cora Georgiou, Sage Georgiou, William T. Gergits, Paul Gheorghe, Brian Giaime, Kris Giampa, Brent Gibson, Sean Gibson, Keaton Gill, Alice Gionchetta, David Givone, Patrick Gladys, Wyatt Glenn, Gavin Glenn-McDowell, Meaghan Glynn, Hans Godard, Lukasz Godzina, Brian Goetz, Harry Goetz, Matt Gollob, Max Golosiy, Piotr Golus, Michael Goodman, Edward Goodwin, Matt Goss, John Gotch, Matt Gotcher, David Gower, Jolene Goya, Katie Grace, Marisa Graff, Jon Graves, Michael Graves, Parker Greene, Ryan Greene, Evan Greenstone, Matt Grenewetzki, Eric Grimenstein, Lance Grooms, Justin Groot, Joe Grubb, Zheng Guo, John Ha, Kevin Ha, Greg Haase, Daniel Haddad, AnaLee Haertling, Paul Haile, Yurik Haines, Rick Hair, Cliff Halasz, Katherine Haldane, David Haley, Justine Hamer, Rowan Hamilton, Ed Hanley, Neal Hanson, Max Harchik, Zaven Haroutunian, Lewis Harris, Ryan Hart, Zachary Hart, Sat Nam Kaur Hartigan, Naz Hartoonian, Justin Haupt, Chris Hayes, Michael Hayes, Lucy He, Chaz Head, Morten Hedegren, Michael Heiberg, Kory Heinichen, Brad Heinze, Kacey Helms, Daniel Helwig, Padraic Hennessy, Mark Hernandez, Yvette Hernandez, Piero Herrera, Mike Hershberg, John Heuerman, Kenneth Hile, Jonathan Hilliker, Matt Hines, Nesskain HKS, Edwin Ho, Rafael Hocevar, Ron Hodge, Michael Hogan, Damarcus Holbrook, Adam Holisky, Chris Holland, Jen Hollcroft, Steve Holmes, Sebastian Holzfeind, Beomki Hong, Kyongho Hong, Michael Hong, Kim K Horn, Thomas Horwath, Christine Hottovy, Andy Houghtelin, Emma Howard, Clay Howell, Ting Huang, Josh Huber, Kenny Hudson, Gregory Hulet, Jeremy Hummel, David Hura, Ben Hutchings, Isa Hutchings, Iain Hutchison, Carin Huurnink, Hunter Hyltin, Charles Icay, Gavin Irby, Jessica Irwin, Tristin Ishmael, Timothy Ismay, Piotr Jablonski, Adam Z. Jackson, Trevor Jacobs, Chris Jacobson, Siddharth Jadav, Russell Jahn, Tom Jaklitsch, Madeleine James, Amy Jantzer, John Jarynowski, Brandon Jenks, Kyle Jensen, Qing Ji, Alex Jiang, Xuteng Jiang, Omar Jimenez, Marius Jivan, Dan Johnson, Jordan Johnson, Lindsay Johnson, Michael Johnson, Morgan Johnson, Shannon Johnson, Shawn Johnson, Zach Johnson, Jayne Johnston, Kevin Jones, Josiah Jordan, Jack Joseph, Kay Ju, Gavin Jurgens-Fyhrie, Piotr Kaczmarczyk, Zander Kandalaft, David Kang, Tobias Karlsson, Benjamin Karr, Shawn Kassian, Kunal Kathuria, Allie Kawamoto, Paul Keet, Nick Keith, Aaron Keller, Joe Keller, Garth Kelly, Melissa Kelly, Zachary Kelly, Justin Keville, Rakan Khamash, Brendon Kibler, Joseph Killion, Dohyeong Kim, Grace Kim, Jin Kim, Joon Hyung Kim, Julie Kim, Lily Kim, Mina Kim, Natasha Kim, Stella Kim, Andrew Kinabrew, Dustin King, Careena Kingdom, Jayson Kirby, Michael Kirchhoff, Andrey Kizimenko, Jeremy Klein, Kevin Klein, Chris Klepac, Nathan Knaack, Christopher Knorr, Greg Knowlton, Paula Ko, Sam Kodzis, Marco Koegler, Kris Koester, Josh Kofalt, Petrina Koh, Dorottya Kollo, Walter Kong, Simon Koo, Viviane Kosty, Arnaud Kotelnikoff, Conor Kou, Alex Koufakis, Chris Kowalski, Kalai Krishnan, Monte Krol, Tareh Kryger, Vince Kudirka, Adam Kugler, Juno Kwak, Alex Kwok, Jeffery Kwon, Marby Kwong, Danny Laba, Brian Labore, Craig Lacey, Paul Lackey, Tristan LaCroix, Kez Laczin, John Lafleur, Ken Lamb, Joshua Landman, Morgan Langdon, Adrienne Lange, Nathan LaPre, Eric Larson, Erik Larson, Adam Laskowski, Nick Lato, Sean Latreille, Mike Laursen, Amanda Laven, Scott Lawlor, Ethan Lawrence, Jonathan Lawrence, Evan Lawson, Chad Layton, Marie Lazar, James Leary, Xavier Lebec, Will Lebus, Frankie Lee Jr., Jen Lee Morse, Andrew Lee, Frederick Dayhee Lee, Hak Lee, Hyungjic Lee, Jeffrey Lee, Jin Lee, Jonathan Lee, Kevin Ken Lee, Marcy Lee, Monika Lee, Paul H. Lee, Peter C Lee, Victor Lee, Youngsik Lee, Krista Leemhuis, Mathieu Leenhardt, Anne-Sophie Lefebvre, Michael Leger, Christopher Leighton, Tess Leiman, Chris Lena, Bryan Lentenbrink, Henry Letteron, Adam Levy, Joshua R. Lewis, Freya Li, Junhe Li, Kimberly Li, Ming Li, Tia Li, Yan Li, Chris Liao, Esther Liao, Michael Liaw, Justin Libby, Amy Liew, Hong Chan Lim, Jessica Lin, Rebecca S. Lin, Tom Lin, Sean Lindskog, Gabriel Ling, Timothy Linn, Neil Lintag, Lukasz Lis, Cherie Liu, Guanglei Liu, Martin Liu, Myron Liu, Qianlin Liu, Ying Liu, Justin Lo, Mitchell Loewen, James Logan, John Aaron Lohrey, Andy Lomerson, Matt London, William Longworth, Rubén López González, Nicholas Louie, Bryan Lowrey, Thomas Lu, Oliver Lübeck, Cathy Lucas, Stephen Lucey, Leea Luebeck, Dennis Lukowski, Catherine Lung, Kevin Lyon, Brielle Lyons, Nathan Lyons-Smith, Jess Lytton, Max Ma, Michelle Ma, Zhongchao Ma, Dan Maas, Gary Machlis, Sergio Macias Jr., Pat MacKellar, Ely Madden, Morgan Maddren, Daniel Maendel, Rich Magan, Josh Mahan, Austyn Mahoney, Alec Maier, Rachel Maille, Viken Majoulian, Dancho Makaveev, Torbjörn Malmer, Eric Maloof, Marco Mandim, Michael Manfredi, Max Mann, Jeff Manners, Joshua Manning, James Mansfield, Shizhe Mao, Richie Marella, Maryna Markava, Bryan Marony, Michael Marra, Alan Marti, Kyle Martin, Ron Marz, Jerry Mascho, Jonathan Mason, Luke Mason, Jack Masson, Ryan Matsuba, Kevin Matthews, Shelby Maxwell, Collin McAtee, Keith McAvoy, Hunter McCall, Shannon McCartney, Brian McClain, Ian McCown, James McCoy, Corin McCrate, Drew McCrory, Matt McDaid, Casey McDermott, Trapper McFerron, Mike McGehee, Daniel McGowan, Michael McInerney, John McIntyre, Matthew McKeown, Robbie McMahon, Denise McMurry, Brian McSweeney, Jon Melchiade, Warwick Mellow, Franz Mendonsa, Andrew Menjivar, Evan Mennillo, Xanthe Menor, Scott Mercer, Tristan Mercier, Steve Merka, Remco Merkestijn, Chris Merlino, Nicholas Merritt, Ryan Metcalf, Louis Meunier, Josey Meyer, Kristofer Meyer-Ruef, Jeff Mianowski, Joseph Micelli, Antoine Michaelian, Tyler Michlik, Sean Middleditch, Jed Mijares, Bjorn Mikkelson, Chris Miller, Jay Miller, Ryan Mills, Kyungseo Min, Lorenzo A. Minaca, Shawn Minoux, Walt Mitchell, Barry Morales, Danielle Morales, Luke Mordarski, Leo Morelli, Dan Morgan, Meko Morgan, Thomas Mountfort, Miranda Moyer, Andy Muchmore, John Mueller, Chris Mullin, Nick Murano, Ken Murfitt, Jorge Murillo, John Murphree, Michael Murphy, Sean Murphy, Heather Murray, Justin Murray, Tim Murray, Ben Murto, Jeff Myers, John Myers, Rahul Nagarkar, Sean Napolitano, Brandon Nason-McConkey, Christian Nava, Jim Nelson, Chadd Nervig, Tomas Neumann, Jared Ng, Paul Nguyen, Thach Nguyen, Tri-Vien Nguyen, Ethan Nichols, Justin Nieves, Dmitry Nikiforov, Michael Niles, Joshua Noh, Jun Soo Noh, Jonas Norberg, Chris Nuzzo, Casey Ocean, Mike O'Connor, Juyoung Oh, Tommy Ohara, John Edwin Okahata, Julie Oliver, Adam Olshan, Aaron Ondek, Jun Ong, Andrea Opimitti, Curtis Orr, Eric Orr, Philip Orwig, Monique Ory, Emily Overfelt, Kurtis Paddock, Alfredo Padron, Airi Pan, Dennis Pan, Celeste Pang, Stephen Parente, Veronica Parente, Samuel Park, MJ Parker, Will Parker, Taylor Pate, Jay Patel, Corey Peagler, Will Pearce, Spencer Pelton, Carlos Penate, Charles Peng, Stephen Penson, Ted Percival, Felipe de Mello Pereira, David Perez, Art Peshkov, Chris Peters, Joel Peters, Daniel Peterson, James Peterson, Mark Petro, Igor Pevac, Sean Phelps, Mason Phillips, Andrea Piccolo, Cardale Pickett, Joseph Piepiora, Michelle Piña, Dan Pingston, Harrison Pink, Helder Pinto, Casey Pitta, Ryan Place, Christopher Plummer, Kimberly "Kymba" Plushner, Sebastien Poirier, Evan Polekoff, Andy Porter, Christian Portwine, Wyatt Posner, Kirkland Powell, Lance Powell, Rafal Praszczalek, Lo Prestenbach, Adam Puhl, Emilio Pujadas, Dana Pull, Cameron Purchase, Brit Pybas, Christopher Pyle, Nick Quackenbush, Kristen Quinn, Ryan Quinn, Steven Quintero, Bill Randolph, Benny Raymond, Daniel Razza, Matt Razzano, Jason Regier, Stephen "Stevie" Reh, Joshua Reid, Nicholas Reid, Jonathan Reinhold, Rachel Relyea, Stephanie Relyea, Esmee Renfro, Vanessa Reyes, Will Reynard, Jeffrey Reynolds, Jacob Rhein, John Paul Rhinemiller, Andrew Rhoads, Buffy Rice, Steven Rich, Sean Riley, Jared Ritter, Nick Rivera, Ricardo Robaina, Shiloh Roberts, Lyndon Robertson, Leonardo Robles Gonzalez, Michael Robson, Harvey Rock, Rex Rockwell, David A. Rodriguez, Jacob T. Rodriguez, Lucas Roe, Dion Rogers, Evan Rogers, Gray Rogers, Cory Rohlfs, David Romig, Jr., Tyler Roop, Justin Rote, Kyle Rothermel, Matthieu Roussotte, Kori Rowe, John Roxburgh, Jonathon Ruland, James Russell, Matthew Ryan, Alexei Rybakov, Chris Ryder, Grzegorz Sadzinski, Danny Saint-Hilaire, John Salera, Marcos Salvatierra Gallardo, Charles Salzman, Ryan Samia, Gustavo Samour Lopez, Jairo Sanchez, Rob Sandy, Camille Sanford, Vik Saraf, Michael Sassone, Ken Sato, Benjamin Sauder, Nick Scamman, Corey Scanlan, Laura Schafer, Christian Scharling, Ragnar Scheuermann, Calia Schie, Brandon Schlossberg, Otmar Schlunk, Adam Schmidt, Hunter Schulz, Tijana Schulz, Dakota Scibilia, Jason Scott, Nathan Scott, Nick Scurr, Michael Seare, Spencer Seebald, Jacob Segal, Keith Self-Ballard, Pedro Seminario, Min Jin Semsar-Park, Alex Serio, Kurt Servito, Robert Sevilla, Brenden Sewell, Nate Shapiro, Emmett Shatley, David Shaver, Stewart Shaw, Joe Shely, Lei Shen, Nickolas Shepperd, ChaeHwan Shin, Michael Shin, John Shirkey, Jeff Shyy, Igor Sidorenko, Tami Sigmund, Christopher Silva, Madilyn Simons, Arsh Singh, Milan Singh, Charles Sites, Emily Siu, Florencia Skaalvik, Morten Skaalvik, Johan Skoeld, Kai Skye, David Sladek, Shaun Smiley, Alex Smith, Mac Smith, Scott Smith, Taylor Smith, Travis Smith, Justin Sniezek, Brennen Snow, James Minyong Song, Meng Song, Michael Song, Jonathan Sova, Seth Spaulding, Trey Spisak, Eric Spitler, Stanislav Spivakov, Nicholas Squires, David Srour, Dillon St. Jean, Andrew St. Pierre, Jen Stacey, Scott Stadick, Penelope J. Stansifer, Holly Stanton, Derrick Staples, Peter Stapleton, Ace Stapp, Ryan Steinmetz, Sebastian Stepien, Demar Stewart, Jeff Stewart, Rio Stewart, Stephen Stewart, Mike Stone, David Stowater, Jeffrey Strader, Matt Stratford, Jourdan Stroman, Daniel Strum, Brandon Su, John Su, Shawn Su, Steve Hyunsuk Suh, Jonathan Supnik, JR Surprenant, Kari Sutherland, Ash Sweetring, Mollie Swenson, Filip Swiderek, Gregor Swiderski, Norbert Szabo, Jennifer Szmurlo, Daryl Tan, Helen Tang, Dan Tanguay, Nikita Taranduke, Adrian Taul, Chesalon Taylor, Anton Te, Mike Teixeira, Thomas Teixeira, Zoe Temple-Sandison, Phil Teschner, Chonlawat Thammawan, Rav Tharanee, Non Thareechit, Justin Thavirat, Matt Therrien, Brian Thompson, Travis Thornton, Jessica Tobin, Kevin Todisco, Travis Tohill, Eric Topf, James Touton, Peter Tran, Tommy Tran, Dustin Trimble, Stephen Trinh, Anthony Trujillo, Eden Trujillo, Scott Trujillo, Aaron Trulson, David Tu, Galina Tucker, Geoff Tucker, Pavlo Turchyn, Cory Turner, Neil Stephen Valdez, Gabriel Valdivia, Dan Valvo, Adam Van Dyke, Johnny van Zelm, Tim Vasconcellos, Anton Vasick, Faith Velez, Valentina Velieva, Tim Vensel, David Venturini, Flavio Villalva, Lewis Villamar, Zach Vinless, Tre Vital, Toby Vockrodt, Courtney Vogel, Bao Ngoc Vu, Don Vu, Meng Vue, Chris Wade, Daniel Waechter, Heidi Wagstaff, Chad Waldschmidt, Steven Walker Jr., Joshua Walker, Carlin Walsh, JP Walton, Kejun Wang, Mingxian Wang, Phil Wang, Qiwei Wang, Zezhou Wang, Zi Wang, James Ward, Bill Warnecke, David P Warner, Paul Warzecha, Chris Wassum, Tiffany K. Wat, Antonio Watson, Graham Watson, George Webb, Shane Webster, Josh Weeks, Eric Weiland, Jared Weiland, Jaeson Welch, Dan Wellman, Michael Weschler, Mike Westergaard, Gavian Whishaw, Rodney Whitaker, Sean C. White, Matthew Whited, Justin Whitehead, Lexi Whitman, Austin Widmyer, Szymon Wierny, Nick Wilby, Eric Wiley, Bruce Wilkie, Bekki Wilkinson, Andrea Willcockson, David Williams, Hayley Williams, Kian Williams, Phillip Williams, Chris Wilson, Chris Wilson, Max Winkler, Gavin Winter, Tyler Wissler, Robert Wolpov, Michelle Wong, Stephen Wong, Brett Wood, Jamie Wood, Kanon Wood, Ty Wood, Timothy Woody, James Wright, Lorelei Wright, Zhiru Xie, Mike Yaklin, Yuran Yan, Elaine Yang, Jessie Yang, Landon Yang, Valeria Yang, Yun Yang, Peiwen Yao, James Yen, Brittany Yeung, Kevin Yeung, Thomas Yip, Justin Yong, John Yoo, Justin Youngsaye, Andrew Yount, Allison Yu, David Yu, Fiona Jiayue Yu, Llia Yu, Sylwester Zaluga, Chang Zhan, Bolong Zhang, Chongguang Zhang, Joshi Zhang, Junliang Zhang, Lei Zhang, Xifang Zhang, Bailing Zhao, Ming Zi, Steve Zingelewicz, Leo Zuniga

ACKNOWLEDGEMENTS

EXTERNAL ART

 

Anomaly Studio

Huang Qi Owen Shen Wang Yan

ArtVostok Studio

Sidoruk Dmitry Kolenchenko Kirill Zykova Daria Berdashkevich Artem Orlova Julia Klimov Alexey Shchinnikova-Mashkova Evgenia Medelyanov Alexey

DragonFly Studio

Alex "Lapalex" Penkov Larisa Kucherenko Svitlana Pysarenko Mariia Hluzdovska Katerina Misevra Elena "Hellstern" Bespalova Evgeniya Udovik Eugene Sarahman Ekaterina Bolshakova Julia Boyarintseva Aleksandr Puhov Eugene “WildCat” Pysarenko Stanislaw Lisowski Damir Saifutdinov Vitaliya Ivakhnenko Evgeny Podloznyy Alina Boiko Anna Vasilyeva Elena Kiseleva Marina Piskunova Oksana Zavgorodnyaya Marina Khvatova Andrii Ivanchuk Anastasiya Isakova Denis Dubanevich Denis Kondratovich Ekaterina Shlepova Anna Lopina Varvara Markovskaia

Gimbal Zen

Alvin Bentus Karya Ida Bagus Surya Ardhana Afip Hidayatulloh Syarah Fauziah Yuni Audina Stefi Lestari Reini Jane Wijaya Robert Sunny Jeanne Coritama Cecillia Tedja

Mooncolony

Emrah Elmasli Cengiz J. Adali Alex Alexandrov Jaime Martinez Leonardo Borazio Valentin Perouelle Manuel Castañón Egor Kapustin Yerbol Bulentayev Raphael Masalimov Yuriy Chemezov

Surfside 3D

Maksim Gaidei Andrei Kultyshev Dmitry Melsitov Mikhail Izmailov Marina Kozlova Kirill Zverev Anton Ostapenko Ulyana Suldina Denis Konev

External Art

David Noren Gimbal Zen Amanda Kadatz Anhelina Cherniak Chris Hayes Jean Harrell Joe Wilson Randell Fain

Art Direction

Sam Nielson

SOUND

 

Additional Composers

Neal Acree David Arkenstone

Orchestration

M.W. Alexander, Penka Kouneva, and the Composers

Score Copy and Prep Services

RPM Seattle Music Preparation

Recording Studio

The Simon Leadley Scoring Stage, Trackdown Studios, Hollywood Scoring

Recording Engineers

John Kurlander

Principal Orchestral Sub-Mixes by

John Kurlander Principal music mixing by the Composers

Additional Mixing by

John Rodd

Featured Musicians

Pedro Eustache: World Winds

Choir Performed By

Synchron Stage Choir

Choir Recorded At

Synchron Stage Vienna

Cinematic Re-Recording Mixers

Gary Summers Nathan Nance

Foley Artist

Gregg Barbanell

Foley Mixer

Gary Coppola

Additional Cinematic Sound Design

David Farmer

Additional In-Game Foley

Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit, Blake Wilhoit, Jeffrey Wilhoit

Additional UK Casting

Liquid Violet

Additional Voice Direction

JB Blanc Kal-El Bogdanove Patrick Seitz Adam Chapman Greg Chun James Thomason

Dialogue Engineers & Recording

Studio Pangea L.A. Studios Liquid Violet Sound Lounge Kozmic Sound Dallas Audio Post One Union Recording Studio Bill Corkery Studios Shoe String Studios

Voice Over Cast

Aaron Phillips, Abby Craden, Abe Benrubi, Alicyn Packard, Andrew Heyl, Andrew Russell, Anna Koval, Anthony Howell, April Stewart, Arianna Ratner, Armen Taylor, Bethan Dixon Bate, Betheny Zolt, Bronwen Price, Caitlyn Elizabeth, Calvin Joyal, Cameron Folmar, Cara Theobold, Cherise Boothe, Christopher Lee Parson, Claudia Christian, Courtenay Taylor, Daman Mills, Darin De Paul, Dave B. Mitchell, Dave Boat, David Shatraw, David Shaughnessy, Debi Derryberry, Debra Wilson, Dominic Keating, Durshara Kirby, Ed Trotta, Elisa Gabrielli, Eliza Jane Schneider, Elizabeth Price, Fred Tatasciore, Gabe Kunda, Gaille Heidemann, Gemarie Torres, Gideon Emery, Harry Myers, Ike Amadi, Imari Williams, Ini Eno-Amooquaye, Isla Blair, Jamie Jackson, Jamieson Price, Jason Marnocha, JB Blanc, Jenna Willis, Jennifer Hale, Jesse Burch, Joe Ochman, John Behlmann, Karen Strassman, Kay Eluvian, Kayi Ushe, Keston John, Kimberly Brooks, Laila Berzins, Lani Minella, Leila Birch, Leslie Wadsworth, Marin Miller, Martina Laird, Michael-Leon Wooley, Misty Lee, Neve McIntosh, Nika Futterman, Otep Shamaya, Patrick Seitz, Peter Giles, Peter Lurie, Rebecca Lee, Salli Saffioti, Secunda Wood, Simon Templeman, Sumalee Montano, Taliesin Jaffe, Tara Platt, Tara Strong, Ted Evans, Thea Garlid, Tony Amendola, Torian Brackett, Travis Willingham, Victoire Charles, Wendee Lee

Monster Voice Effects

Darin De Paul, Dave Boat, Dawn Bennett

LOCALIZATION STUDIOS

 

Keywords Studios - Brasil

Priscila Caiado, Willyam Teixeira, Bernardo Nascimento, Bruna Ravaglio, Adriana Garrido, André Rosa, Bruno Galiza, Carol Baksa, Carol Magalhães, Edmo Suassuna, Felipe Lopes, Flávia Assis, Gabriel Bessa, Gabriel Ninô, Heber Costa, Higor Branco, Ivo Kai, Julia Henriques, João Cappelli, João Souza, Lara Pazinato, Leandro Rainis, Rafael Tota, Makson Lima, Manuela Mesquita, Mariana Barros, Márcio Sguilaro, Michel Teixeira, Orlando Botelho, Renato Hermeto, Raphael Quintão, Rodrigo Santos, Rubens Scharlack, Mariana Claussen, Samantha Ovídio, Thales Miranda, Thais Paiva, Vinícius Franco, Yuri Riccaldone

Synthesis - A Keywords Studio

Alessandro Seccafieno, Luca Reynaud, Stefano Battisti, Leonardo Gajo, Andrea Marrella, Alessandro Parotti, Simone Urru, Roberto Seita, Domenico Furchì, Tobias Rennig, Filippo Maria Forte, Michael Celano, Danny Münch, Carolina Lazarte Kaqui, Inigo Luzuriaga, Daniel Hernandez, Mauro Cherubini, Fabio Roveda, Thomas Frers, Elodie Fernando Boronat, Icaro Fernando Polizel, Björn Wetz, Maximo Kank, Paolina Ricciardelli

Sound in Words

Guido Zurzolo, Santiago Spataro, Juan Ignacio Manzioni, Lucas Lasagna, Facundo González, Gastón López Rosales, Laura Forte, María Laura Campos, Paula Gürtler, Mercedes Acosta

Localization Studios

PTS Group International Company Ltd. LOC3 Ltd Lionbridge International Unlimited Company Around the Word SASU Reiche & Drefs Partnerschaft von Übersetzern Synthesis Global Solutions S.A. Logrus IT DAL LOC MULT SL Keywords International SAS Latis Global Communications Pole To Win International 擎天信使GTXS音樂製作有限公司 Cowbay Entertainment EC Innovations (Shenyang), Inc President Translation Service (Shanghai) Co. Ltd

VOICE OVER RECORDING

 

Sound in Words

Federico Meier, René Sagastume, David Tambussi, Dana Taboada, Cristian Latapy, Mauro Aramburu, Patricio Cavallieri, Marcelo Mancuso

Synthesis – A Keywords Studio

Leonardo Gajo, Daniele Lanzara, Paolo Lorenzino, Matteo Ormellese, Stefano Santi

Keywords Studios France

Anaëlle Derrien, Julien Delvallé, Eléna Champiré, Elsa Platiau, Alexis Hebras, Jean-Philippe Brière, Stéphane Bollaert, Camille Méens, Marc Wehbe, Mathieu Gabella, Yann Lafferrère, Matthieu Colnat

m&s music Tonstudio

Michael Torunsky, Folker Seipelt, Aaron Hoffman

DAL LOC MULT SL

AD: Alfredo Martínez Casting Director: Alfredo Martínez, Rodrigo Martín, Paqui Horcajo Audio Engineers: Rodrigo Robles, Carolina Montagut

QLOC S.A.

Ekaterina Shuvalova, Irina Petrosyants, Mikhail Zakharov, Oleg Eremchuk

Regional Audio Recording Studios

Studio Maximal Studio Nova Onda LaboPrime Sound in Words Atomic Sound Fennel Media Musai Studio Soundworks Hifi Génie Keywords Studios France m&s music Tonstudio Synthesis Global Solutions S.A Fonema Studio DAL LOC MULT SL GTXS Sound Group Voice 119 Spring Media Triones Penguin

Voice Over Cast – German

Aart Vedder, Achim Barrenstein, Achim Buch, Achim Schülke, Alena Üresin, Alexander Beck, Alfredo Sancha Crespo, Alice von Lindenau, Andreas Birkner, Andrea Wolf, Andreas Gröber, Andreas Otto, Andrés Mendez, Andriy Kutsi, Angela Quast, Anke Lanak, Anna Böger, Anna Doll, Anna Katz, Anni Sultany, Antje von der Ahe, Armand Presser, Axel Gottschick, Barbara Pierson, Ben Hessler, Benjamin Stolz, Benni Richter, Bernd Stephan, Bert Stevens, Bertram Hiese, Birte Sieling, Björn Schalla, Bodo Henkel, Carla Becker, Carolin Freund, Carolin Sophie Göbel, Caroline Combrinck, Caroline Hassert, Caroline Kiesewetter, Che Koch, Christian Furrer, Christian Jungwirth, Christian Olah, Christian Rudolf, Christoph Jablonka, Christopher Kussin, Christoph Maasch, Christoph Nolte, Claudia Jacobacci, Corinna Lechler, Cris Peters, Christina Puchiata, Dagmar Dreke, Daniela Bette-Koch, Daniela Thuar, Daniel Radschun, Daniel Wandelt, Deborah Mock, Denis Rühle, Detlef Tams, Dieter Gring, Dina Kürten, Dirk Hardegen, Dirk Ploenissen, Djuwita Müller, Doro Sturz, Dorothea Reinhold, Dustin Peters, Ekkehardt Belle, Elisabeth Leistikow, Ellen Schulz, Eric Asch, Erik Borner, Erik Schaeffler, Eva Maria Damasko, Eva Meininger, Felix Holm, Felix Strüven, Frank Felicetti, Frank Logemann, Gabi Franke, Gabriele Libbach, Gergana Muskalla, Gerhard Fehn, Gerhard Hinze, Gerhard Mohr, Gero Wachholz, Gilles Karolyi, Gisa Bergmann, Gordon Piedesack, Guido Zimmermann, Hanns-Jörg Krumpholz, Hans Bayer, Hans Zwimpfer, Hans-Jörg Karrenbrock, Heiko Grauel, Helen Schilp, Helge Heynold, Helmut Krauss, Helmut Winkelmann, Henry König, Holger Löwenberg, Ingrid El-Sigai, Ines Deinert, Iris Atzwanger, Isabel Berghout, Jan Langer, Jana Rahma, Jo van Nelsen, Joachim Kerzel, Jochen Nötzelmann, Joey Cordevin, Johannes Semm, Jörg Schäfer, Joscha Fischer-Antze, José Rodriguez, Julia Bautz, Juliana Fuhrmann, Jörgen Holdorf, Kai Henrik Möller, Kai Moosmann, Kai Taschner, Karl-Jürgen Sihler, Katalyn Bohn, Katrin von Chamier, Katharina Lichtblau, Kathrin Fiedler, Kathrin Spielvogel, Katja Abt, Katja Straub, Katrin Laksberg, Kerstin Hilbig, Kirstin Hesse, Klaus Dittmann, Klaus Krückemeyer, Konstantina Fourkiotis, Kristina von Weltzien, Kristine Walther, Kurt Spielmann, Lara Trautmann, Laura Cisneros, Lennart Beck, Leyla Trebbien, Lilli Roos, Lilly Volk, Linus Kraus, Lisa Cardinale, Louise Oppenländer, Manuela Bäcker, Marc Iancu, Marc Oliver Schulze, Marco Reinbold, Marco Rosenberg, Marco Schmidt, Mario Grete, Mario Hassert, Marios Morenos, Mark Bremer, Markus Haase, Marlene von Sternburg, Martin Arnhold, Martin Bringmann, Martin Sabel, Martin Schäfer, Martin Schlabs, Matthias Braun, Matthias Keller, Maximilian Sordon, Michael Abendroth, Michael Betz, Michael Bideller, Michael Borgard, Michael Che Koch, Michael Deckner, Michael Heuel, Michael Krüger, Michael Lucke, Michael Torunsky, Michaela Kametz, Monika Müller-Heusch, Moritz Pliquet, Nadine Wöbs, Nick Benjamin, Nicole Engeln, Nils Friedrich, Nils Kreutinger, Nina Amerschläger, Nina Hecklau, Nina Wolf, Ole Jacobsen, Oliver Böttcher, Oliver Krietsch-Matzura, Oliver Preusche, Oliver Wronka, Özgür Karadeniz, Patrick Dollmann, Paula Hans, Paul Übermuth, Peter Bieringer, Peter Dischkow, Peter Lehn, Peter Wenke, Petra Buschkämper, Petra Konradi, Pierre Semmler, Pirrko Cremer, Pit Knorr, Ralf Kellen, Randi Rettel, Renier Baaken, Richard van Weyden, Rita Ringehanu, Robert Kotulla, Robert Missler, Robert Steudtner, Rolf Buschpeter, Ron Matz, Rüdiger Schulzki, Ruth Hamm, Sabina Godec, Sabine Fischer, Sabine König, Sabrina Faber, Sandra Lühr, Sascha Lucke, Sascha Nathan, Sascha Rotermund, Sascha von Zambelly, Saskia Haisch, Sebastian Huther, Sibylle Nicolai, Sonja Stein, Sonngard Dressler, Stefan Müller-Ruppert, Stefan Naas, Stefan Senf, Stefanie Meisenzahl, Steffen Wilhelm, Stephan Becker, Stephan Schleberger, Stéphane Bittoun, Susanne Grawe, Susanne Schäfer, Sven Hasper, Sven Philipp, Sylvia Heid, Sylvie Nogler, Tanja Esche, Tanja Landgraf, Thomas Balou Martin, Thomas Dehler, Thomas Fitschen, Thomas Friebe, Thomas Martin, Tim Kreuer, Tobias Brecklinghaus, Tony Clark, Traudel Sperber, Ulrike Hübschmann, Ulrike Johannson, Ursula Stampfuss, Viktor Malkowski, Walter Jauernich, Wilhelm Steffen, Willi Röbke, Wolff von Lindenau, Wolfgang Berger, Wolfram Fuchs, Yesim Meisheit

Voice Over Cast – French

Achille Orsoni, Adeline Germaneau, Agnès Manoury, Alain Dorval, Alain Floret, Alexandre Donders, Alexandre Gillet, Alexandre Pottier, Alexia Lunel, Alexis Rangheard, Alexis Victor, Anna Lauzeray Gishi , Anne Dolan, Anne Gennatas, Anne Massoteau, Anne Plumet, Anne Rondeleux, Anne Tilloy, Annie Milon, Anouck Hautbois, Antoine Schoumsky, Antoine Tomé, Antonella Colapietro, Ariane Deviègue, Armelle Gallaud, Arnaud Arbessier, Arnaud Léonard, Audrey Sablé, Audrey Sourdive, Aurélie Konaté, Baptiste Marc, Barbara Beretta, Barbara Delsol, Benedicte Bosc, Benedicte Charton, Benghezala Rody Mohamed, Benoit Allemane, Benoit Du Pac, Benoît Fort, Benoit Hartmann, Bernard Bollet, Bernard Demory, Bernard Lanneau, Bernard Métraux, Bernard Tiphaine, Bertrand Dingé, Bertrand Liebert, Bertrand Nadler, Blanche Ravalec, Boris Agondanou, Boris Rehlinger, Brigitte Aubry, Brigitte Berges, Brigitte Guedj, Brigitte Lecordier, Brigitte Virtudes, Bruno Choel, Bruno Henry, Bruno Magnes, Bruno Méyère, Bruno Moury, Caroline Combes, Caroline Maillard, Caroline Pascal, Cassandre Vittu de Keraoul, Cathy Cerda, Cécile Vigne, Cédric Dumond, Céline Duhamel, Céline Mauge, Céline Melloul, Céline Monsarrat, Céline Ronté, Chantal Baroin, Charlotte Daniel, Charlotte Junière, Chloé Berthier, Christian Benard, Christian Pélissier, Christine Braconnier, Christophe Lemoine, Christophe Peyroux, Christophe Reymond, Cindy Lemineur, Claire Guyot, Claire Morin, Claire Soares, Clara Quilichini, Clara Soares, Claudine Grémy, Cléo Anton, Clotilde Verry, Constantin Pappas, Corinne Wellong, Coumba Baradji, Cyrille Monge, Damien Boisseau, Damien Laquet, Daniel Lafourcade, Daniel Lobé, Danièle Douet, Daria Levannier, David Krüger, Déborah Claude, Déborah Perret, Delphine Braillon, Denis Boileau, Denis Lefrançois, Denis Tadié Tuéné, Diouc Koma, Dominique Lelong, Dominique Vallée, Donald Reignoux, Dorothée Pousséo, Edwige Lemoine, Elisa Bourreau, Elisabeth Fargeot, Elsa Davoine, Emil Abossolo-Mbo, Emilie Duchenoy, Emilie Marié, Emmanuel Curtil, Emmanuel Fouquet, Emmanuel Gradi, Emmanuel Karsen, Emmanuel Rausenberger, Emmanuèle Bondeville, Emmylou Homs, Eric Aubrahn, Eric Legrand, Eric Peter, Evelyne Grandjean, Fabrice Fara, Fabrice Lelyon, Fanny Bloc, Fily Keita, Florence Dumortier, Florian Wormser, France Renard, Franck Lorrain, Franck Peter, Franck Sportis, François Eric-Gendron, François Hatt, François Montagut, François Siener, François Tavarès, Françoise Cadol, Françoise Escobar, François-Eric Gendron, Frantz Confiac, Frédéric Cerdal, Frédéric Norbert, Frédéric Popovic, Frédéric Souterelle, Frédéric Van Den Driessche, Gabriel Le Doze, Gaëlle Savary, Georges Caudron, Géraldine Asselin, Gérard Boucaron, Gérard Darier, Gérard Dessalles, Gérard Malabat, Gérard Rinaldi, Gérard Surugue, Gilbert Lévy, Gilles Morvan, Guillaume Lebon, Guillaume Orsat, Hélène Bizot, Hélène Vauquois, Hervé Caradec, Hervé Jolly, Hervé Lacroix, Hyppolit Audouy, Igor De Savitch, Ingrid Lefrançois, Isabelle Auvray, Isabelle Gardien, Isabelle Leprince, Isabelle Miller, Isabelle Volpé, Jacques Albaret, Jean Barney, Jean Rieffel, Jean-Alain Velardo, Jean-Baptiste Anoumon, Jean-Bernard Guillard, Jean-Claude Donda, Jean-Claude Sachot, Jean-François Aupied, Jean-François Cros, Jean-François Kopf, Jean-François Vlérick, Jean-Jacques Nervest, Jean-Louis Garçon, Jean-Loup Horwitz, Jean-Luc Guizonne, Jean-Marie Boyer, Jean-Michel Martial, Jean-Michel Vaubien, Jean-Pascal Quilichini, Jean-Paul Pitolin, Jean-Philippe Brière, Jean-Pierre Michael, Jean-Pol Brissart, Jeff Esperenza, Jérémie Bedrune, Jérémie Covillault, Jérémy Prévost, Jérôme Keen, Jérôme Pauwels, Jessie Lambotte, Jhos Lican, Jocelyne N'zunga, Jochen Hägele, Josy Bernard, Julie Carli, Julie Dumas, Julien Chatelet, Julien Meunier, Julien Mior, Julien Sibre, Juliette Croizat, Juliette Degenne, Justine Berger, Kahina Tagherset, Karine Foviau, Karine Martin, Karine Pinoteau, Karl-Line Heller, Kelly Marot, Laetitia Lefebvre, Laura Blanc, Laura Pelerins, Laura Préjean, Laura Zichy, Laurence Bréheret, Laurence Charpentier, Laurence Crou, Lou Viguier, Luc Boulad, Maïté Monceau, Marc Bretonnière, Marc Brunet, Marc Perez, Marie-Laure Dougnac, Mathieu Rivolier, Mélanie Belamy, Nicolas Justamon, Philippe Vincent, Pierre Alam, Rémi Gutton, Sébastien Desjours, Sophie Riffont, Stéphane Bazin, Véronique Desmadryl

Voice Over Cast – Italian

Adele Pellegatta, Alessandra Berardi, Alessandra Felletti, Alessandro Budroni, Alessandro Capra, Alessandro Conte, Alessandro D'Errico, Alessandro Fattori, Alessandro Germano, Alessandro Lussiana, Alessandro Rigotti, Alessandro Zurla, Alex Poli, Alice Bongiorni, Andrea De Nisco, Andrea Failla, Andrea Moretti, Andrea Oldani, Angela Ricciardi, Angiolina Gobbi, Anna Charlotte Barbera, Anna Lana, Annalisa Longo, Antonello Governale, Antonino Saccone, Antonio Paiola, Antonio Palumbo, Arianna Craviotto, Beatrice Caggiula, Bruno Slaviero, Carlo Cosolo, Caterina Rochira, Cesare Rasini, Charlotte Barbera, Chiara Colizzi, Chiara Francese, Chiara Preziosi, Cinzia Massironi, Claudio Beccari, Claudio Moneta, Claudio Ridolfo, Costanzo Doriana, Cristiana Rossi, Cristina Giolitti, Dania Cericola, Daniela Amato, Daniela Fava, Dario Agrillo, Dario Oppido, Davide Albano, Davide Fazio, Davide Solombrino, Diego Baldoin, Diego Sabre, Dimitri Winter, Dodo Versino, Domenico Brioschi, Elda Olivieri, Elena Fiorenza, Elena Gianni, Eleni Molos, Elisabetta Cesone, Elisabetta Spinelli, Emanuela D’Amico, Emanuela Pacotto, Emanuele Fortunati, Emanuele Vezzoli, Esther Ruggiero, Ezio Vivolo, Fabio Gervasi, Federica Valenti, Francesca Tretto, Francesco Cataldo, Francesco Discolo, Francesco Mei, Francesco Meoni, Francesco Rizzi, Gabriele Calindri, Gabriele Vender, Gaetano Lizzio, Gerolamo Alchieri, Gianandrea Muià, Gianluca Iacono, Gianluca Musiu, Gianluca Solombrino, Gianna Gesualdo, Gianni Gaude, Gianni Quillico, Giorgia Locuratolo, Giorgio Bonino, Giorgio Perno, Giulia Maniglio, Giulio Biscardi, Greta Bortolotti, Ilaria Egitto, Ilaria Silvestri, Iolanda Granato, Ivan Andreani, Jacopo Calatroni, Jasmine Laurenti, Jenny De Cesarei, Katia D'Alessio, Katia Sorrentino, Laura Valastro, Lavinia Paladino, Leonardo Gajo, Lorella De Luca, Lorenzo Scattorin, Luca Appetiti, Luca Ghignone, Luca Sandri, Luca Semeraro, Lucia Valenti, Luigi Rosa, Luisa Ziliotto, Maddalena Vadacca, Manuele Durante, Marco Balbi, Marco Morellini, Marco Pagani, Marco Panzanaro, Marina Thovez, Mario Scarabelli, Mario Zucca, Marisa Della Pasqua, Martina Tamburello, Massimiliano Aresu, Massimiliano Lotti, Massimiliano Plinio, Matteo Brusamonti, Matteo De Mojana, Matteo Zanotti, Mattia Bressan, Maurizio Merluzzo, Mavi Felli, Michele Maggiore, Monica Pariante, Nicola Vitiello, Oliviero Cappellini, Oliviero Corbetta, Paola Della Pasqua, Paolo Bessegato, Paolo De Santis, Patrizia Mottola, Patrizia Scianca, Pietro Ubaldi, Rachele Paolelli, Raffaele Fallica, Renata Bertolas, Renzo Ferrini, Riccardo Lombardo, Riccardo Onorato, Riccardo Peroni, Roberto Gessi, Roberto Palermo, Rosa Servidio, Rossana Bassani, Ruggiero Andreozzi, Samuele Torrigiani, Sara Dho, Sara Vitagliano, Serena Clerici, Silvana Fantini, Silvano Piccardi, Silvia Avallone, Silvio Pandolfi, Simona Biasetti, Simone Leonardi, Simone Lupinacci, Stefania Colangelo, Stefania De Peppe, Stefania Patruno, Stefania Rusconi, Stefano Albertini, Stefano Alessandroni, Stefano Pozzi, Stefano Thermes, Tania De Domenico, Tiziana Martello, Tony Sansone, Valentina Framarin, Valentina Pallavicino, Valentina Pollani, Valentina Tarozzi, Valeria Falcinelli, Valerio Amoruso, Veronica Rocca, Virginia Brunetti, Vittorio Bestoso, Walter Rivetti

Voice Over Cast – Russian

Aleksandr Borisov, Aleksandr Gavrilin, Aleksandr Khmelnitskii, Aleksandr Khorlin, Aleksandr Noskov, Aleksandr Rezalin, Aleksandr Tsoi, Aleksandra Ostroukhova, Aleksei Dubrovskii, Aleksei Rozin, Aleksei Voitiuk, Alena Falaleeva, Alena Sozinova, Alevtina Danilenko, Alexandr Andrienko, Alexandr Barinov, Alexandr Beliy, Alexandr Bobrovskiy, Alexandr Borisov, Alexandr Chernyavskiy, Alexandr Doronin, Alexandr Dzyuba, Alexandr Gavrilin, Alexandr Golovchanskiy, Alexandr Grishin, Alexandr Gruzdev, Alexandr Khmelnitskiy, Alexandr Khorlin, Alexandr Khoshabaev, Alexandr Khotchenkov, Alexandr Komlev, Alexandr Kovrizhnykh, Alexandr Luchinin, Alexandr Matrosov, Alexandr Noskov, Alexandr Novikov, Alexandr Pakhomov, Alexandr Rakhlenko, Alexandr Rezalin, Alexandr Samoylov, Alexandr Shestopalov, Alexandr Suvorov, Alexandr Taranzhin, Alexandr Tsoy, Alexandr Vdovin, Alexandr Voronov, Alexandr Yatsko, Alexandra Arons, Alexandra Kostinskaya, Alexandra Verkhoshanskaya, Alexey Aptovtsev, Alexey Bagdasarov, Alexey Dubrovskiy, Alexey Kolupkov, Alexey Koval, Alexey Maslov, Alexey Mikhaylov, Alexey Myasnikov, Alexey Rozin, Alexey Ryzhkov, Alexey Shadkhin, Alexey Sokolov, Alexey Voytyuk, Aliya Nasyrova, Anastasiia Besedina, Anastasiia Zharkova, Anastasiya Lapina, Anastasiya Maslova, Anastasiya Prokofyeva, Anastasiya Zharkova, Anatolii Noks, Andrei Lavrov, Andrey Barkhudarov, Andrey Bazhin, Andrey Belyavskiy, Andrey Danilyuk, Andrey Kazantsev, Andrey Kurnosov, Andrey Sipin, Andrey Sokolov, Andrey Sukhov, Andrey Walts, Andrey Yaroslavtsev, Andrey Zaytsev, Anna Kiseleva, Anna Kovaleva, Anna Levina, Anna Moleva, Anton Eldarov, Anton Kolesnikov, Anton Morozov, Anton Naumov, Anton Savenkov, Arman Khachatryan, Artem Kretov, Artem Shtepura, Arthur Bitov, Arthur Ivanov, Arzu Suleimanova, Arzu Suleymanova, Bella Ko, Beso Gataev, Boris Bystrov, Boris Repetur, Boris Shuvalov, Boris Tokarev, Daniil Eldarov, Daniil Shcheblanov, Danila Shcheblanov, Darya Belousova, Darya Frolova, Darya Semenova, Denis Bespalyi, Denis Bgavin, Denis Nadtochiy, Denis Nekrasov, Denis Saraikin, Denis Shvedov, Diana Morozova, Diomid Vinogradov, Dmitry Alekseev, Dmitry Filimonov, Dmitry Krivoshchapov, Dmitry Kurta, Dmitry Polonskiy, Dmitry Polyanovskiy, Dmitry Sidorov, Dmitry Tarnover, Dmitry Yachevskiy, Edgar Malin, Edward Brioni, Edward Dvinskikh, Egor Zhirnov, Ekaterina Afrikantova, Ekaterina Demakova, Ekaterina Kabashova, Ekaterina Khlystova, Ekaterina Kulikova, Ekaterina Miroshnikova, Ekaterina Novoydarskaya, Ekaterina Semenova, Ekaterina Vinogradova, Elena Antipova, Elena Chebaturkina, Elena Ivasishina, Elena Kharitonova, Elena Kishchik, Elena Shestovskaya, Elena Shulman, Elena Soloveva, Elena Solovyova, Elena Stepanova, Elena Svanidze, Elena Terekhova, Elizaveta Klimova, Eugenia Beskorovaynaya, Eugenia Vagan, Eugeniy Khazov, Eugeniy Rubtsov, Eugeniy Sergeev, Eva Finkelshtein, Evgenii Bakalov, Evgenii Khazov, Evgenii Tolokonnikov, Evgeniia Luchnikova, Fedor Sukhov, Feodor Malyshev, Feodor Shuvalov, Feodor Sukhov, Gennadii Novikov, Gennadiy Novikov, Georgiy Martirosyan, German Yukavskiy, Gleb Glushenkov, Gleb Petrov, Grigoriy Dantsiger, Grigoriy Shevchuk, Iaroslav Agekian, Iaroslav Khoroshkov., Igor Balalaev, Igor Staroseltsev, Igor Taradaikin, Igor Tomilov, Ilya Barabanov, Ilya Blednyj, Ilya Ermolov, Ilya Isaev, Ilya Khvostikov, Ilya Krytoyarov, Ilya Slanevskiy, Inga Smetanina, Inna Koroleva, Innokentiy Tarabara, Irina Epifanova, Irina Kireeva, Irina Nizina, Irina Savina, Irina Sushina, Irina Yakovleva, Irina Zheryakova, Irina Zubkova, Iuliia Cherkasova, Iuliia Churakova, Iurii Anpilogov, Ivan Agapov, Ivan Chaban, Ivan Kalinin, Ivan Lakshin, Ivan Litvinov, Ivan Mokhovikov, Ivan Nepomnyashchiy, Ivan Porodnov, Ivan Traore, Ivan Zabelin, Ivan Zharkov, Karina Dymont, Kirill Dmitriev, Kirill Radtsig, Konstantin Elchaninov, Konstantin Karasik, Kseniya Efremova, Larisa Brokhman, Larisa Nekipelova, Leonid Belozorovich, Leonid Zhitkov, Lika Rulla, Lina Ivanova, Liubov Germanova, Liudmila Ilina, Ludmila Pivovarova, Ludmila Shuvalova, Lyubov Germanova, Maksim Kovalevskii, Margarita Bystryakova, Margarita Korsh, Maria Bakina, Maria Borisova, Maria Fortunatova, Maria Ivashchenko, Maria Ovchinnikova, Maria Yanko, Mariia Fortunatova, Marina Gassan, Marina Lisovets, Marina Vorozhishcheva, Maryana Spivak, Maxim Dakhnenko, Maxim Galits, Maxim Kerin, Maxim Kovalevskiy, Maxim Mityashin, Maxim Onishchenko, Maxim Pinsker, Mikhail Belyakovich, Mikhail Beskaravaynyi, Mikhail Danilyuk, Mikhail Georgiu, Mikhail Guldan, Mikhail Shults, Mikhail Sushkov, Mikhail Tikhonov, Natali Starynkevich, Natalia Boiarenok, Natalia Boyarenok, Natalia Cherniavskaia, Natalia Chernyavskaya, Natalia Gracheva, Natalia Grebenkina, Natalia Kolodyazhnaya, Nikita Prozorovskiy, Nikolai Razumenko, Nikolay Bystrov, Nikolay Razumenko, Nona Vinogradova, Oleg Forostenko, Oleg Kamenshchikov, Oleg Kutsenko, Oleg Novikov, Oleg Shcherbinin, Oleg Zima, Olga Abramova, Olga Golovanova, Olga Kovylina, Olga Kuznetsova, Olga Mugrycheva, Olga Mygrycheva, Olga Pletneva, Olga Shorokhova, Olga Zubkova, Olga Zvereva, Pavel Kapitonov, Pavel Kipnis, Pavel Mamonov, Polina Kuzminskaia, Polina Kuzminskaya, Polina Shcherbakova, Prokhor Chekhovskoy, Pyotr Ivashchenko, Pyotr Kovrizhnykh, Pyotr Tobilevich, Radik Mukhametzianov, Radik Mukhametzyanov, Ramilya Iskander, Roman Kuperman, Roman Ladnev, Roman Polyanskiy, Roman Sviridenko, Sergei Annenkov, Sergei Chikhachev, Sergei Iudaev, Sergei Kostylev, Sergei Pinchuk, Sergei Ponomarev, Sergey Borodinov, Sergey Burunov, Sergey Chikhachev, Sergey Chudakov, Sergey Dik, Sergey Gabrielyan, Sergey Kaplunov, Sergey Kazakov, Sergey Kolesnikov, Sergey Kostylev, Sergey Kunitskiy, Sergey Kutasov, Sergey Lavygin, Sergey Neudachin, Sergey Pechenkin, Sergey Pinchuk, Sergey Ponomarev, Sergey Potapov, Sergey Smirnov, Sergey Uskov, Sergey Veshchev, Sergey Yudaev, Stanislav Strelkov, Stanislav Tikunov, Svetlana Bogatskaya, Svetlana Maliukova, Svetlana Malyukova, Svetlana Starikova, Tatiana Bondarenko, Tatyana Shitova, Tatyana Veselkina, Timur Burin, Vadim Maksimov, Vadim Medvedev, Valentina Abramova, Valerii Fedorenko, Valeriy Shalavin, Valeriy Storozhik, Varvara Chaban, Vasilisa Voronina, Vasilisa Zhuravleva, Vasiliy Bochkarev, Vasiliy Dakhnenko, Vasiliy Stonozhenko, Vasiliy Zotov, Veronika Isaeva, Veronika Sarkisova, Viktor Bakin, Viktor Bokhon, Viktor Rudnichenko, Vitaliy Khodin, Vitaliy Petrov, Vladimir Antonik, Vladimir Barkalaia, Vladimir Levashev, Vladimir Nikitin, Vladimir Palianitsa, Vladimir Palyanitsa, Vladimir Rybalchenko, Vladimir Tyagichev, Vladimir Zaytsev, Vladislav Kopp, Vladislav Pogiba, Vladislav Tretiak, Vladislav Tretyak, Vsevolod Kuznetsov, Vyacheslav Nikolaev, Yaroslav Khoroshkov, Yuriy Brezhnev, Yuriy Derkach, Yury Anpilogov, Yury Brezhnev, Yury Derkach, Yury Grigorev, Yury Malyarov, Yury Menshagin

Voice Over Cast - Castilian Spanish

Abraham Novillo, Alejandra Torray, Adolfo Pastor, Álex Saudinós, Alfredo Martínez, Alma Naranjo, Amalia Cantarero, Álvaro Martín, Álvaro Navarro, Álvaro Reina, Ana de Castro, Ana Esther Alborg, Ana Jiménez, Ana María Marí, Ana Richart, Ana San Millán, Ana Monleón, Ángel Amorós, Arantxa Franco de Sarabia, Ángel Coomonte, Ana Plaza, Ana Valeiras, Ángel Rodríguez, Antonio Abenójar, Antonio Alfonso Hernández, Antonio Cremades, Antonio Domínguez, Antonio Esquivias, Antonio Llano, Antonio Ramírez, Antonio Villar, Arturo López, Aurora González, Beatriz Berciano, Beatriz Llaneza, Begoña Hernando, Carmen Consentino, Carlos López Benedí, Carlos Pérez Lonjas, Carlos Moreno Minguito, Carlos Salamanca, Carlos Ysbert, Carmen Gambín, Carmen Carbajo, Carmen Podio, Carolina Tak, Catherina Martínez, César Díaz, Charo Soria, Chelo Vivares, Chus Gil, Claudio Serrano, David Blanco, David Hernán, Diana Torres, Elena Rey, Elena Ruíz de Velasco, Elsa Pinillos, Emilio García, Emma Cifuentes, Enrique Santarén, Eugenio Barona, Eva Díez, Eva Lorenzo, Félix Alcolea, Felicidad Barrio, Felipe Garrido, Félix Ribalta, Fernando Castro (Nano), Fernando Cordero, Fernando de Luis, Fernando Elegido, Fernando Hernández, Fernando Serna, Fran Jiménez, Gador Martín, Gema Martín, Gloria Núñez, Gustavo Cantolla, Héctor Checa, Inma Gallego, Isabel Donate, Isabel Gaudí, Isatxa Mengibar, Íñigo del Hoyo, Iria Gallardo, Israel de la Rosa, Isabel Fernández Avanthai, Ismael Yagüe, Juan Antonio Sainz de la Maza, Javier Bañas, Javier Gámir, Javier Martínez, Jesús Barreda, Jesús Carrasco, Jorge García Ínsua, Jos Gómez, Jesús Rodríguez (Rolo), Jorge Saudinós, José Ángel Juanes, José Ángel Fuentes, José Escobosa, José Padilla, Joseba Pinela, Josito Núñez, Juan Amador, Juan Carlos Lozano, Juan Luis Rovira, Juan Navarro, Juan Rueda, Juanjo López, Julián Rodríguez, Kenny Roldán, Laura Ramírez, Laura Barriga, Lorena Higuera, Lourdes Montes, Luis Fernando Ríos, Luis Más, Luis Manuel Martín, María Blanco, María Jesús Nieto, María José Maestro, María Luisa Marcel, Maite Mira, Mar Jorcano, Marcos Graña, María Sánchez, Marta Barriuso, Marta Almazán, Marina Romero, Mario Arenas, Marisol Navajo, Marta Gil, Marta Méndez, Mercedes Cepeda, Mercedes Espinosa, Miguel Ángel Pérez, Miguel Ángel Montero, Miguel Campos, Miriam Valencia, Neri Hualde, Nikky García, Olga Cano, Óscar Castellanos, Pablo Alamá, Pablo Calvo, Paco Andrés Valdivia, Paco Vaquero, Patricia Rada, Pedro Arnas, Pilar López, Paqui Horcajo, Pedro Tena, Pepa Agudo, Pepe Carabias, Pilar Coronado, Pilar Martín, Rafael Azcárraga, Rafael de la Rica, Ramón Reparaz, Raquel Cubillo, Richard del Olmo, Roberto Cuadrado, Roberto Encinas, Roberto González, Rosa Vivas, Rocío Megías, Salvador Campoy, Salvador Serrano, Sara Polo, Sergio Liébana, Sonia Esteban, Susana Cantos, Susana Damas, Luis Vicente Ivars (Tente), Txema Moscoso, Verónica Llaneza, Victor Martínez, Vicente Gil, Yolanda Pérez

Voice Over Cast - Latin American Spanish

Abdeel Silva, Adrián Wowczuk, Adriana Casas, Alan Kanaan, Alejando Orozco, Alejandro Bono, Alejandro Gómez, Alejandro Graue, Alejandro Mayén, Alejandro Outeyral, Alejandro Scaravelli, Alejandro Villeli, Alexander Páez, Alfonso Obregón, Alfonso Ramírez, Alma de la Rosa, Alma Juárez, Alondra Hidalgo, Álvaro Gómez, Álvaro Pandelo, Anabel Méndez, Analiz Sánchez, Andrea Higa, Andrea Orozco, Andrea S Rigler, Andrea Sala Rigler, Andrés García, Andrés Gutiérrez, Ángeles Lescano, Angélica Vargas, Ariel Abadi, Armando Coria, Armando Duque, Armando Rendís, Arturo Casanova, Arturo Mercado Chacón, Arturo Mercado Jr., Betzabé Jara, Blas García, Bruno Coronel, Camilo Rodríguez, Carla Castañeda, Carlo Vázquez, Carlos Águila, Carlos Celestre, Carlos del Campo, Carlos Jiménez, Carlos Segundo, Carolina Taliberti, Christine Byrd, Circe Luna, Cony Madera, Cristina Hernández, Cynthia Alfonzo, Dafnis Fernández, Daniel Abundis, Daniel Lacy, Daniel Osorio, Dany De Álzaga, Darío Ripoll, David Camarillo, Demian Velazco, Diana Alonso, Diana Pérez, Diego Brizzi, Diego Guerrero, Dilma Gómez, Dulce Guerrero, Edson Matus, Eduardo Fonseca, Eduardo Garza, Eduardo Liñán, Eduardo Tejedo, Elena Ramírez, Elsa Covián, Emilio Guerrero, Emmanuel Bernal, Enrique Cervantes, Enrique Porcellana, Enzo Fortuny, Érica Edwards, Erick Salinas, Ernesto Lezama, Esteban Desco, Ezequiel Romero, Facundo Reyes, Federico LLambí, Fernando Oural, Francisco Colmenero, Gabriel Chávez, Gabriel Pingarrón, Gabriela Olarieta, Gaby Guzmán, Gaby Willer, Gerardo Reyero, Gerardo Vásquez, Germán Fabregat, Gisela Casillas, Gisela Viviano, Gloria Elena Obregón, Guillermo Coria, Guillermo Rojas, Gustavo Bonfigli, Gustavo Dardés, Héctor Miranda, Héctor Moreno, Herman López, Hermes Camelo, Hiromi Hayakawa, Humberto Solórzano, Humberto Vélez, Idzi Dutkiewicz, Irene Guiser, Irina Índigo, Irwin Daayán, Isabel Martiñón, Isabel Romo, Jaime Vega, Javier Carbone, Javier Gómez, Javier Olguín, Jerry Velázquez, Jesse Conde, Jessica Ángeles, Joana Brito, Jocelyn Robles, John Grey Clavijo, Jorge Lapuente, Jorge Ornelas, Jorge Riveros, Jorge Santos, José Arenas, José Luis Orozco, José Manuel Cantor, José Pepe Vilchis, Juan Alfonso Carralero, Juan Carlos Tinoco, Juan Manuel Echave, Julio Roberto Gómez, Kamala Videla, Karin Zavala, Katalina Múzquiz, Kerygma Flores, Laura Ayala, Laura Cassani, Laura Sordi, Laura Torres, Leonardo García, Leto Dugatkin, Lety Amezcua, Leyla Rangel, Liliana Barba, Lorena Muñoz, Loretta Santini, Lourdes Arruti, Love Santini, Lucas Medina, Luciana Falcón, Luis Alfonso Mendoza, Luis Ávila, Luis Daniel Ramírez, Luis Fernando Orozco, Luis H Pazos, Lupita Leal, Luz Mary Baquero, Ma. Fernanda Morales, Magda Giner, Maggie Vera, Majo Pérez, Manuel Campuzano, Manuel Vargas, Mara Brenner, Mara Campanelli, Marcelo Armand, Marcos Abadi, Mariana Correa, Mariana de Iraola, Mariana Martí, Mariana Ortiz, Mario Arvizu, Mario Castañeda, Mario De Candia, Mario Filio, Mario Gutiérrez, Martha G. Rincón, Martín de Renzo, Martín Gopar, Martín Soto, Maru Guzmán, Matías Carossia, Matilde Ávila, Mauricio Pérez, Mayra Arellano, Melissa Gedeón, Miguel Ángel Ghigliazza, Mireya Mendoza, Moisés Iván Mora, Moisés Palacios, Mónica Villaseñor, Nacho Rodríguez, Natalia Bernodat, Nicole Apstein, Noelia Socolovsky, Norma Iturbe, Nuria Dul, Octavio Rojas, Oscar Garibay, Óscar Gómez, Oscar Toledano, Paco Mauri, Patricio Lago, Paula Baldini, Pedro D'Aguillón, Pedro Ruiz, Pepe Toño Macías, Pepe Vilchis, Randolfo Barrionuevo, Raúl Anaya, Raúl Solo, Rebeca Manríquez, Rebeca Patiño, René García, René Sagastume, Ricardo Alanis, Ricardo Méndez, Ricardo Mendoza, Ricardo Rocha, Ricardo Tejedo, Rick Loera, Roberto Carrillo, Roberto Gutiérrez, Roberto Mendiola, Rocío Prado, Rodolfo Gutiérrez, Rodrigo Carralero, Rodrigo Marulanda, Rosa Ángela López, Rossy Aguirre, Rubén Moya, Salvador Reyes, Santos Alberto, Sarah Souza, Sebastián Llapur, Sebastián Rosas, Sergio Bermejo, Sergio Gutiérrez Coto, Sergio Morel, Sigifredo Vega, Silvia Aira, Socorro de la Campa, Solana Pastorino, Susana Alcoba, Susana Moreno, Tere Ibarrola, Tián Brass, Ulises M Zavala, Valeria Gómez, Vicente Moros, Víctor Civeira, Víctor Ugarte, Ximena Viver, Xochitl Ugarte, Yadira Aedo, Yamil Atala, Yamila Garreta

Voice Over Cast – Brazilian Portuguese

Adalgisa Pires, Ádel Mercadante, Adna Cruz, Adriana Albuquerque, Adriana Pissardini, Adriana Torres, Agatha Paulita, Agnaldo Ribeiro, Airam Pinheiro, Alessandra Araújo, Alessandra Merz, Alexandre Drummond, Alexandre Maguolo, Alexandre Marconato, Alexandre Moreno, Alexandre Soares, Alfredo Martins, Alfredo Rollo, Aline Ghezzi, Aline Guioli, Aline Malafaia, Amanda Manso, Amazyles Almeida, Ana Elena Bittencourt, Ana Lucia, Ana Lúcia Granjero, Ana Lúcia Menezes, Ana Maria Morais, Ana Paula Martins, Ana Paula Schneider, Anderson Araujo, Anderson Coutinho, André Belizar, André Lemos, André Rinaldi, Andréa Murucci, Andrea Suhett, Andreia Barana, Andrezza Abreu, Angela Bonatti, Angela Couto, Angélica Borges, Angélica Santos, Anne Christine, Antoniela Canto, Antônio de Pádua, Antônio Moreno, Armando Tiraboschi, Beatriz Villa, Beto Vandesteen, Bia Barros, Bia Dellamonica, Bianca da Costa, Bruna Laynes, Bruna Matta, Bruno Carnevali, Bruno Rocha, Bruno Sangregório, Cafi Baloussier, Caio César, Camila Maia, Carina Eiras, Carla Araújo, Carla Dias, Carla Pompílio, Carlos Alberto, Carlos Comério, Carlos Gesteira, Carlos Roberto, Carlos Seidl, Carmem Sheila, Carol Albuquerque, Carol Crespo, Carolina Ruis, Cassia Bisceglia, Cassius Romero, Cecilia Lemes, Cesar Emilio, César Marquetti, César Tunas, Charles Dalla, Charles Emmanuel, Christiane Louise, Christiane Monteiro, Christiano Torreão, Claudia Victoria, Cláudio Galvan, Clécio Souto, Cristiane Monteiro, Dado Monteiro, Dalton Barone, Dani Campos, Daniel Abulafi, Daniel Ávila, Daniel Machline, Daniel Muller, Daniela Campos, Daniela Schmitz, Dário de Castro, Deborah Bapt, Diego Lima, Diego Marques, Dilma Machado, Douglas Guedes, Douglas Monteiro, Duda Espinoza, Duda Ribeiro, Dudu Drummond, Dudu Fevereiro, Duio Botta, Ednaldo Lucena, Eduardo Borgerth, Eduardo Dascar, Élcio Romar, Élcio Sodré, Élida L'Astorina, Enrico Espada, Enzo Danneman, Eri Correa, Érika Menezes, Ettore Zuim, Evie Saide, Fabiana Aveiro, Fábio de Castro, Fabíola Giardino, Fabíola Martins, Fabricio Vila Verde, Faduli Costa, Felipe Albuquerque, Felipe Drummond, Felipe Grinnan, Félix Boisson, Fernanda Baronne, Fernanda Bock, Fernanda Bullara, Fernanda Keller, Fernanda Mammana, Fernando Mendonça, Fernando Peiter, Fernando Peron, Fernando Sierpe, Filipe Albuquerque, Flávia Fontenelle, Flávia Saddy, Flávio Back, Flávio Dias, Flora Paulita, Francisco Bretas, Francisco Júnior, Fred Mascarenhas, Gabriela Bicalho, Gabriela Medeiros, Gil Mesquita, Gilberto Baroli, Gilberto Rocha Júnior, Gilza Mello, Gisa Della Mare, Gisele Vechin, Giulia Morabito, Gizza Machado, Glauco Marques, Guilene Conte, Guilherme Lopes, Guilherme Marques, Gustavo Nader, Gutemberg Barros, Guto Nejaim, Hannah Buttel, Helena Palomanes, Hélio Ribeiro, Hélio Vacari, Henrique Canales, Henrique Neves, Hércules Franco, Iara Riça, Igor Lott, Ilka Pinheiro, Isaac Bardavid, Isaac Schneider, Isabel Sá, Isabel Lira, Isabela Guarnieri, Isabela Lorraine, Isabela Quadros, Isabelle Ricart, Isis Koschdoski, Issac Schinneider, Ivana Domenico, Izabel Lira, Jacqueline Souza, Jaqueline Brandão, Jayme Charlab, Jean Bodin, Jenifer Gouveia, Jéssica Marina, João Cappelli, Jonas Falcão, Jorge Junior, Jorge Lucas, Jorge Vasconcellos, José Augusto Sendim, José Leonardo, José Luiz Barbeito, José Santa Cruz, José Sant'anna, Julia Porto, Julia Ribas, Juliana "Jullie" Vasconcelos, Júlio Cezar, Júlio Chaves, Junior Nanneti, Juraciara Diacovo, Karen Ramalho, Karina Fonseca, Katia Campos, Krysna Dias, Lacarv, Larissa de Lara, Léo Martins, Léo Rabelo, Leonardo Camilo, Leonardo José, Leonel Abrantes, Letícia Celini, Letícia Quinto, Leticia Santos, Lhays Macedo, Lia Mello, Lina Mendes, Lina Rossana, Linn Jardim, Lu Baptista, Lucas Guerra, Luciana Baroli, Luciana Milano, Luciene Adami, Luis Laffey, Luis Manoel, Luis Paulo Valentin, Luisa Palomanes, Luisa Viotti, Luiz Antonio Lobue, Luiz Carlos de Moraes, Luiz Carlos Persy, Luiz Navarro, Luiz Paulo Valentin, Mabel Cezar, Maíra Góes, Maíra Paris, Maite Cunha, Malta Júnior, Manolo Rey, Marcela Duarte, Marcela Tachibana, Marcelo Coutinho, Marcelo Garcia, Marcelo Mattos, Marcelo Pissardini, Marcelo Sandryni, Márcia Coutinho, Márcia Farani, Marcia Martins, Márcia Morelli, Marcia Regina, Márcio Aguena, Márcio Dondi, Marcio Orochi, Marcio Seixas, Márcio Simões, Marco Antonio Abreu, Marco Antônio Abreu, Marco Antônio Costa, Marco Faustino, Marco Moreira, Marco Ribeiro, Marcos Souza, Marcus Jardym, Marcus Júnior, Maria Claudia Oliveira, Maria Helena Pader, Mariana Dondi, Mariana Leblanc, Mariana Torres, Mariangela Cantú, Marina Santana, Marina Wilson, Mário Cardoso, Mario Esteves, Mario Filho, Mário Jorge, Mário Monjardim, Mario Tupinamba, Marisa Leal, Marize Motta, Marlene Costa, Marli Bortoletto, Marly Ribeiro, Martha Cohen, Mateus Perissé, Maurício Berger, Mauro Castro, Mauro Gasperini, Mauro Horta, Mauro Ramos, Mayara Stefane, Mckeidy Lisita, Melise Maia, Milton Levi, Milton Parisi, Miriam Ficher, Mônica Domenechi, Monica Magnani, Mônica Rossi, Monica Toniolo, Morgana Bernabucci, Nádia Carvalho, Nando Lopes, Nando Sierpe, Natali Pazete, Natália Alves, Nica Nogueira, Nina Amorim, Nizo Neto, Orlando Drummond, Orlando Viggiani, Oscar Henriques, Oziel Monteiro, Pablo Argôllo, Pádua Moreira, Pamela Rodrigues, Paola Molinari, Patrícia Elizardo, Patrícia Garcia, Patrícia Scalvi, Paula Jubé, Paula Racy, Paulo Bernardo, Paulo Porto, Paulo Vignolo, Pedro Alves, Pedro Eugênio, Pedro Franco, Penha, Philippe Maia, Pierre Bittencourt, Pietro Mário, Priscila Amorim, Quintiliano, Rafael da Silveira, Rafael Lobo, Rafael Marcondes, Rafael Mendes, Rafael Nasanto, Rafael Pereira, Rafael Procópio, Rafael Rodrigo, Rafael Schubert, Ramon Campos, Raphael Bessa, Raphael Rossatto, Raquel Marinho, Raul Labanca, Rayanne Immediato, Rebeca Joia, Rebeca Modena, Rebeca Zadra, Regina Maia, Reginaldo Primo, Régis Nunes, Reinaldo Gonzaga, Reinaldo Pimenta, Reinaldo Rodrigues, Reinaldo Simões, Reinaldo Vilela, Renan Freitas, Renan Gonçalves, Renan Ribeiro, Renato Hermeto, Renato Rosenberg, Renato Soares, Ricardo Damasceno, Ricardo Juarez, Ricardo Moretti, Ricardo Nakaoka, Ricardo Rossatto, Ricardo Schnetzer, Ricardo Vooght, Rita Ávila, Rita Lopes, Rita Mirone, Roberta Nogueira, Roberto Garcia, Roberto Leite, Roberto Mattar, Roberto Pirillo, Robson Kumode, Robson Richers, Rodrigo Antas, Rodrigo Araújo, Rodrigo Cagiano, Rodrigo Gomes, Rodrigo Horta, Rodrigo Oliveira, Romeu D'angelo, Ronaldo Júlio, Ronalth Abreu, Roney Villela, Rosaly Papadopol, Rosane Corrêa, Sabrina Miragaia, Samir Murad, Santa Cruz, Sara Souza, Sarito Rodrigues, Selma Lopes, Sergio Bom Cabelo, Sérgio Cantú, Sérgio Corsetti, Sérgio Fortuna, Sergio Luiz, Sergio Moreno, Sérgio Muniz, Sérgio Ripper, Sérgio Stern, Shallana Costa, Sheila Dorfman, Sicilia de Brito, Sidney Cesar, Sidney Ferreira, Silvia Goiabeira, Silvia Salusti, Silvia Suzy, Silvio Giraldi, Sonia Schaeffer, Suzete Piloto, Sylvia Salustti, Tábata Portella, Taís Feijó, Tarcisio Pureza, Tatá Guarnieri, Tatiane Keplmair, Teca Pinkovai, Teline Carvalho, Telma Costa, Teresa Cristina, Thais Durães, Thiago Fagundes, Tonia Mesquita, Último de Carvalho, Vagner Santos, Vanderlan Mendes, Vânia Alexandre, Vany Americo, Vany Américo, Veridiana Benassi, Vicente Figueira, Vinicius Franco, Wagner Follare, Wagner Marques, Wagner Santos, Wagner Torres, Waldir Fiori, Waldir Santana, Waldyr Sant'anna, Walmir Barbosa, Wanderlei Gonçalves, Well Aguiar, Wellington Lima, Wirley Contaifer, Ximena Araya, Yuri Calandrino, Yuri Tupper

Voice Over Cast – Simplified Chinese

三寿,乔治皓,于硕,倪康,傅晨阳,冯骏骅,凌振赫,刘以嘉,刘北辰,刘垚,刘妤姻子,刘彬,刘琮,刘芊含,刘荣,刘飞,卓思源,卢哓彤,叶知秋,吴澄海,吴轶飞,周一菡,周健,周帅,周惠仪,周扬,周玢,咩咩,唐夙凌,图特哈蒙,夏一可,夏磊,姚彦泽,姚裴华,姜玉玲,孔新,孙晔,孙畅,孙鹏,孟祥龙,宋媛媛,富贵,小K,小斐,常蓉珊,张予佟,张亚珠,张博恒,张占坤,张安琪,张惠,张昱,张桐铭,张欣,张泽仁,张琦,张舸,张鹏飞,彭博,彭尧,徐慧,徐敏,戴海嘉,敖磊,曲晔,曹真,月夜桥,李世荣,李元韬,李强,李正翔,李进,李靖,杨帆,杨慧紫,杨梦露,杨茅杉,杨莹,杨鸥,林婧南(薄棠),林帽帽,树彬,梁达伟,梧向桐,樊俊航,武向彤,武文,毛仔,汤旸,汤水雨,汪滢滢,沈磊,沈达威,洪海天,海帆,涂小鸦,淦子齐,湘宁,玉叶,王和逸(西瓜),王宇腾,王宇航,王建新,王忻,王梓,王玮,王瑞琪,王秋明,王肖兵,王雅欣,瞳音,祝俊,祝敏,秦紫翼,程玉珠,符冲,翁媛,翟巍,老鬼,耿荟馨,胡平智,胡霖,艺川,苏鑫,范楚绒,茗名,董胜章,葬心,蒋丽,薛倞,藤新,虞晓旭,袁国庆,许可,许棕哲,谢添天,谢莹,贵楠,贾邱,赵梓涵,赵毅,赵路,赵铭,赵铭洲,邢子皓,邹亮,郑小璞,郝祥海(大海),郭易峰,郭浩然,钟健,钟可,陆敏悦,陈兆雄,陈婷婷,陈昊天,陈红,陈超群,陶典,青林昊,韩娇娇,马宇非,马洋,高枫,魏思芸,黄彬,黄莺,黄雷

Voice Over Cast – Traditional Chinese

丘台名、丘梅君、于正昇、于正昌、何志威、佟紹宗、傅其慧、吳愷笛、吳文民、吳東原、 吳貴竹、周寧、夏治世、姜瑰瑾、孟慶府、孫中台、孫德成、孫誠、宋克軍、宋昱璁、崔幗夫、康殿宏、張乃文、張敦喻、張毓棬、張舒婷、張雅婕、張騰、徐偉翔、曹冀魯、李世揚、 李宛鳳、李昀晴、李明幸、李景唐、李涵菲、李直平、李英立、李香生、杜素真、林凱羚、 林沛笭、林筱玲、林美秀、林谷珍、柯至訓、柳超堅、梁剛華、梁興昌、楊凱凱、楊少文、 歐祖豪、汪世瑋、王品超、王家惠、王希華、王瑞芹、王華怡、王辰驊、田志傑、盧敍榮、 石采薇、穆宣名、符爽、胡鎮璽、葉三陽、葉于嘉、蔣篤慧、蔣鐵城、趙華、袁光麟、許雲雲、謝一帆、謝佼娟、賀世芳、賀宇傑、賈文安、連思宇、邰智源、邱佩轝、邱展文、鈕凱暘、 錢欣郁、陳余寬、陳宗岳、陳幼文、陳彥鈞、陳煌典、陳貞伃、陳進益、陶敏嫻、陸玟蓉、 雷碧文、馬伯強、馬君佩、馬國堯、馮友薇、馮嘉德、高銘孝、魏德、魏晶琦、黃天佑、 黃珽筠、黃佳琪、林涵柔、陳世岡、楊詩穎、喬資淯、郭怡心、高芸鑠、吳佳樺、吳柏陞、 鄭仁麗、薛晴、郭雅瑂、陳巧孟、林慕青、賴緯

Voice Over Cast - Korean

강구한, 강규리, 강성우, 강수진, 강유경, 강은애, 강시현, 강호철, 고구인, 고성일, 공경은, 공준호, 곽규미, 곽윤상, 구민선, 국승연, 권도일, 권성혁, 권영지, 권영호, 권인지, 권창욱, 권혁수, 길라영, 김관진, 김광국, 김국진, 김기철, 김기현, 김기흥, 김나연, 김나율, 김다올, 김대중, 김도영, 김명준, 김민주, 김보영, 김사라, 김상현, 김서영, 김성연, 김소형, 김수영, 김신우, 김아영, 김연우, 김영선, 김영은, 김영찬, 김용준, 김율, 김은아, 김장, 김정은, 김준, 김지율, 김진홍, 김창열, 김채하, 김필진, 김하영, 김현수, 김현심, 김현욱, 김현지, 김희진, 나인애, 남도형, 남유정, 노민, 류승곤, 류점희, 문관일, 민승우, 민응식, 민지, 박경혜, 박리나, 박만영, 박상훈, 박성영, 박성태, 박신희, 박영재, 박영화, 박요한, 박하진, 방성준, 배정미, 사문영, 사성웅, 서반석, 서원석, 서윤선, 서정익, 석승훈, 성선녀, 성완경, 소연, 소정환, 손선영, 손수호, 손종환, 송준석, 송하림, 시영준, 신범식, 신용우, 심승한, 심정민, 안소이, 안영미, 안용욱, 안장혁, 안효민, 양석정, 양유진, 양정화, 엄상현, 엄현정, 여민정, 여윤미, 오가빈, 오길경, 오인성, 오인실, 원에스더, 원호섭, 위훈, 유동균, 유보라, 유승화, 유해무, 유호한, 윤미나, 윤복성, 윤은서, 윤성혜, 윤여진, 윤용식, 윤호, 은영선, 이계윤, 이광수, 이기호, 이동훈, 이다슬, 이다은, 이명희, 이문희, 이미나, 이미연, 이민규, 이보희, 이봉준, 이상범, 이상헌, 이상훈, 이새아, 이소영, 이소은, 이승행, 이영란, 이영리, 이용신, 이원준, 이윤선, 이인석, 이장우, 이장원, 이재범, 이재용, 이재현, 이종혁, 이주연, 이주창, 이지선, 이철용, 이현, 이현진, 이호산, 이호인, 임경명, 임유진, 임윤선, 임은정, 임정길, 임주현, 임채헌, 장경희, 장광, 장성호, 장승길, 장호비, 전숙경, 전영수, 전진아, 전태열, 전해리, 정남, 정명준, 정미라, 정미숙, 정성훈, 정승욱, 정영웅, 정유미, 정유정, 정의한, 정재헌, 정주원, 정혜원, 정훈석, 조경아, 조경이, 조규준, 조민수, 조연우, 조진숙, 조현정, 주자영, 차명화, 채의진, 천지선, 최낙윤, 최문자, 최석필, 최승훈, 최원형, 최정윤, 최정현, 최준영, 최지훈, 최하나, 최한, 탁원제, 하미경, 한복현, 한상덕, 한신, 한채언, 한호웅, 허예은, 현경수, 홍범기, 홍성헌, 홍승표, 홍진욱, 황일청, 황창영

Simplygon

Uses Simplygon(TM) - Copyright (C) 2015 Donya Labs AB

SPECIAL THANKS

Daniel Alegre
Brian Kelly
Bobby Kotick

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
35 minutes ago, Dejo93 said:

>Patrick Seitz

 

I wonder who he's voicing

He's voicing everyone. If it's not him, it must be Matthew Mercer.

Ofc I'm exaggerating, but these guys have voiced tons of npcs.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
36 minutes ago, Arcling said:

He's voicing everyone. If it's not him, it must be Matthew Mercer.

Ofc I'm exaggerating, but these guys have voiced tons of npcs.

don't forget Lani Minella

 

she's one of the biggest VA professionals 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

The number of external devs and contractors saw like a tenfold increase in the past few years, wonder if it has to do with the internal workforce issues.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

  • Similar Content

    • By Stan
      The Dragonflight pre-patch event ends later today with the release of Dragonflight. Therefore, don't forget to spend all your earned Primeval Essences before then!
      Primeval Essence, the Dragonflight pre-patch event currency, can be turned in for item level 252 gear at Level 60. When the new expansion hits, the event will be gone, and the vendors will most likely despawn, leaving you with worthless Primeval Essence in your inventory.

      The currency is BoA, and you can send it to alts. Note that the alt must be Level 60 to buy gear. Low-level characters cannot purchase it.
      Check out our Primal Storms guide before the event's gone for good.
    • By Stan
      It can be difficult to prioritize your daily and weekly goals whenever a new expansion releases. With the launch of Dragonflight, we've compiled a to-do list that you may want to check out!
      Content Not Available Before Next Week's Maintenance
      Before we dive into it, it is important to point out that the vast majority of content will not be available until next week's reset (November 29) to allow players to focus on leveling at their own pace. The following content will not be available until next week:
      Epic-quality Dragonbane Strongboxes from the Siege of Dragonbane Keep event. Mythic Dungeon Difficulty Weekly quests: "Community Feasts", "Aiding the Accord", "Show Yer Mettle", the Valdrakken profession quests, weekly PvP quests for Honor. Grand Hunt Spoils (Uncommon, Rare, and Epic quality) Dragonflight Launch Day 1: To-Do List
      Complete the Dragonflight Intro Quest leading up to the point where you unlock Dragonriding. It takes about 30 minutes when you start questing in the Waking Shores. Focus on collecting all Dragon Glyphs to unlock Dragonriding Talents that vastly improve your leveling experience. Focus on reaching Level 70 with your main character and completing the Dragonflight Campaign to unlock World Quests, Adventure Mode, and Renown.
      When you unlock all three, focus on:
      Increasing your Renown with the four Major Factions by completing World Quests and opening treasure chests. Running Heroic Dungeons to gear up your main character. Completing World Quests for gear upgrades. Levelling up your Professions. Dragonflight Launch Day 2: To-Do List
      Clear all Mythic +0 dungeons for gear when they become available. Complete the Siege of Dragonbane Keep event. Focus on completing the following weekly quests: "Aiding the Accord", "Show Yer Mettle", Valdrakken Profession quests. Every reset, clear all World Quests on your map to maximize your reputation gains. To-Do List for Alts on Dragonflight Launch Week
      Don't forget to park all your alts in a rested area so they can start earning Rested XP. Log in to the game with your alts. The login after Dragonflight launches triggers Rested XP. Someone on Reddit mentioned you do not need to log in, but we cannot verify that at this time. Abandon all quests using the following macro. /run for i=1,C_QuestLog.GetNumQuestLogEntries() do C_QuestLog.SetSelectedQuest(C_QuestLog.GetInfo(i).questID); C_QuestLog.SetAbandonQuest(); C_QuestLog.AbandonQuest() end; Level up your alts using Adventure Mode. That about sums up the priorities for Dragonflight Launch Week 1. If we forgot about anything, let us know in the comments!
    • By Stan
      The Underlight Angler Artifact Fishing Rod from Legion is currently experiencing some issues with Dracthyr characters and the Fishing For Attention buff disappearing when you leave combat. Here's how you can fix both.
      Dracthyr characters currently have issues with the Underlight Angler and upgrading it with Artifact Power. However, @stoppableforceprovides a handy macro that seems to fix the problem.
      The second bug causes the Fishing For Attention buff to fall off whenever you get out of combat. The following macro temporarily solves the issue until Blizzard patches the buff to reapply automatically.

    • By Starym
      Here's two more tips/reminders for leveling in the new expansion, as these focus mostly on alts or for those that will be leveling multiple characters simultaneously (or those that have a lot of gold laying around). You could even be leveling from 60 to 66 in 30ish minutes, but would have to expend a lot of crafting resources.
      The first one is an oldie but a goodie, as Slashzor308 pointed out you should be logging in to your alts  after the Dragonflight launch, to get that rested XP bar going again! As you know, when a new expansion drops all characters get the new levels added and ready to be filled with experience, but you have to log in to each character to get that rested XP going.
      How soon you need to do that depends entirely on when you're planning on playing these other characters, as it takes a while for the full rested XP to gather up - you gain 5% of your current level in bonus XP per 8 hours logged off in an inn or capital city, or per 32 hours logged off elsewhere. The cap is at 150% of your current level in bonus XP, and you can read more about the rested XP system here.
      Update: the below method seems to have been nerfed, as the bonus XP for crafting was significantly reduced.
      The other, slightly weirder tip is potentially much more significant, as you could be gaining XP extremely fast while using your professions. Now, this one is from about two weeks ago on the beta, so it's not 100% certain it will work on live, but considering it's a pretty expensive way to level, it just might work. Basically the new profession system brings a lot of XP for crafting, and with enough mats you can speed through the first 6-ish levels very quickly. Here's the full post:
      You can find the new scaled down Dragonflight XP tables here, and you can also check out our leveling guides for each spec for general tips, builds and more.
    • By Starym
      We have a very detailed leveling guide to take a look at, as Mr_Roguery took a lot of time to make a document with all the tricks and optimizations to get to level 70 in the most direct way possible. Roguery goes through each hub, main quest, side quest and offers basically a speed walkthrough of the quests, noting where to go and what to do, as well as adding some tips in for good measure.
      Meanwhile, if you're looking for something lighter and more general, you can also check out our own leveling guides, which include builds for each spec, heirlooms,  as well as an overview of the questing,

      A sample from the document.
      This is a very long document, so if you're just looking for ways to level faster, this isn't it - but if you want to plan your leveling ahead of time and know what to expect and what to do, where the Dragonriding glyphs and everything else is, as well as some recommendations for fun and cool quests,  you're in the right place!
×
×
  • Create New...